publicidad
At. Nacional

At. Nacional

COLOMBIA

JUGADORES

DT

Juan Carlos Osorio

ARQUEROS

  • Luis Enrique Martínez -
  • Camilo Andrés Vargas Gil -
  • Franco Armani -
  • Cristian Vargas

DEFENSAS

  • Francisco Nájera -
  • Gilberto García Olarte -
  • Elkin Darío Calle -
  • Diego Peralta -
  • Farid Díaz -
  • Daniel Bocanegra -
  • Alejandro Bernal -
  • Oscar Murillo -
  • Juan David Valencia -
  • Alexis Héctor Henríquez

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Diego Alejandro Arias -
  • Jairo Palomino -
  • Jonathan Yulián Mejía Chaverra -
  • Alejandro Guerra -
  • Andrés Ramiro Escobar -
  • José Harrison Otálvaro -
  • Sebastián Pérez -
  • Miller Mosquera

DELANTEROS

  • Jonathan Copete -
  • Jefferson Duque -
  • Pablo Daniel Zeballos Ocampos -
  • Pablo Velázquez -
  • Luis Carlos Ruíz -
  • Orlando Enrique Berrio Melendez -
  • Michael Rangel -
  • Rodin Jair Quiñonez
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
May 21MillonariosMillonarios 4EnvigadoEnvigado 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
May 21JuniorJunior 2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 2Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
May 20TolimaTolima 2HuilaHuila 1Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
May 20At. NacionalAt. Nacional 3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 3Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
May 17TolimaTolima 5JaguaresJaguares 0Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
May 17Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1Daniel Villa Zapata (COL)Finalizado
May 17Santa FeSanta Fe 1MillonariosMillonarios 3Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
May 17Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 0JuniorJunior 2La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
May 17Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas 6PastoPasto 0Metropolitano de Metropolitano de Itagüí (COL)Finalizado
May 17EnvigadoEnvigado 0Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 2Polideportivo Sur (COL)Finalizado
May 16Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 0HuilaHuila 1Estadio Deportivo Cali (COL)Finalizado
May 16At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2CúcutaCúcuta 2Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
May 16CortuluáCortuluá 0La EquidadLa Equidad 0Doce De Octubre (COL)Finalizado
May 15U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 2Once CaldasOnce Caldas 2Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
May 10Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 0EnvigadoEnvigado 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
May 10TolimaTolima 1Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
May 10Once CaldasOnce Caldas 2Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 3Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
May 10JuniorJunior 0HuilaHuila 1Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1HHHHHHHHHHHH
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1EEEEEEEEEEEE
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1DDDDDDDDDDDD
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1IIIIIIIIIIII
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1MMMMMMMMMMMM
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1AAAAAAAAAAAA
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1TTTTTTTTTTTT
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1JJJJJJJJJJJJ
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1SSSSSSSSSSSS
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1AAAAAAAAAAAA
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1PPPPPPPPPPPP
11
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1LLLLLLLLLLLL
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1OOOOOOOOOOOO
13
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1JJJJJJJJJJJJ
15
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1AAAAAAAAAAAA
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
16
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1BBBBBBBBBBBB
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
17
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
18
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1UUUUUUUUUUUU
19
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1PPPPPPPPPPPP
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Fernando UribeMillonariosMillonarios127302
Harold PreciadoDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali127203
Jonathan CopeteAt. NacionalAt. Nacional95400
Carlos A. Ibargüen HinojosaCortuluáCortuluá96111
Martín ArzuagaJaguaresJaguares86011
Juan F. Caicedo BenítezIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín86002
Rafael S. Borré MauryDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali85201
Carlos RenteríaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC74003
Marco J. PérezTolimaTolima75200
Jhony M. Cano BarriosHuilaHuila73004
Robin RamírezTolimaTolima76001
Roberto A. OvelarJuniorJunior75200
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe62004
Hernán HechalarIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín65100
David A. FerreiraHuilaHuila62004
Carlos RivasPatriotas FCPatriotas FC65010
Miguel MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali64101
Edison Toloza ColoradoJuniorJunior63201
Federico InsúaMillonariosMillonarios53020
Andy R. PandoLa EquidadLa Equidad53200
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1CúcutaCúcuta84920.913
2U. AutónomaU. Autónoma84920.913
3CortuluáCortuluá90920.978
4Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó98921.065
5PastoPasto100921.087
6JaguaresJaguares100921.087
7Patriotas FCPatriotas FC106921.152
8La EquidadLa Equidad112921.217
9Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera112921.217
10EnvigadoEnvigado123921.337
11HuilaHuila127921.380
12TolimaTolima128921.391
13Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín133921.446
14Once CaldasOnce Caldas136921.478
15JuniorJunior140921.522
16Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali140921.522
17Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas145921.576
18MillonariosMillonarios146921.587
19Santa FeSanta Fe153921.663
20At. NacionalAt. Nacional166921.804
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1HHHHHHHHHHHH
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1MMMMMMMMMMMM
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1TTTTTTTTTTTT
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1DDDDDDDDDDDD
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1IIIIIIIIIIII
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1EEEEEEEEEEEE
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1AAAAAAAAAAAA
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1JJJJJJJJJJJJ
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1SSSSSSSSSSSS
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1AAAAAAAAAAAA
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1PPPPPPPPPPPP
11
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1LLLLLLLLLLLL
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1OOOOOOOOOOOO
13
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1JJJJJJJJJJJJ
15
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1AAAAAAAAAAAA
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
16
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1BBBBBBBBBBBB
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
17
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
18
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1UUUUUUUUUUUU
19
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1CCCCCCCCCCCC
1PPPPPPPPPPPP
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Deportivo Cali VS At. Nacional

Cuartos de Final - Liga Postobon

Mayo 23
7:45 pm (COL)
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
May 21River PlateRiver Plate 0CruzeiroCruzeiro 1Antonio Vespucio Liberti (ARG)Finalizado
May 21GuaraníGuaraní 1Racing ClubRacing Club 0Defensores del Chaco (PAR)Finalizado
May 20Santa FeSanta Fe 1InternacionalInternacional 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
May 19EmelecEmelec 1TigresTigres 0Estadio Jocay (ECU)Finalizado
May 14At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1EmelecEmelec 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
May 14Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 0River PlateRiver Plate 0Alberto J. Armando (ARG)Minuto a minuto
May 14Racing ClubRacing Club 2WanderersWanderers 1Presidente Perón (ARG)Finalizado
May 13InternacionalInternacional 3Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro 1Beira-Rio (BRA)Finalizado
May 13CorinthiansCorinthians 0GuaraníGuaraní 1Arena Corinthians (BRA)Finalizado
May 13CruzeiroCruzeiro 1(4)Sao PauloSao Paulo 0(3)Mineirao (BRA)Finalizado
May 12Santa FeSanta Fe 2EstudiantesEstudiantes 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
May 07EmelecEmelec 2At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0Estadio Jocay (ECU)Finalizado
May 07River PlateRiver Plate 1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 0Antonio Vespucio Liberti (ARG)Finalizado
May 07WanderersWanderers 1Racing ClubRacing Club 1Parque Central (URU)Finalizado
May 06Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro 2InternacionalInternacional 2Estadio Raimundo Sampaio (BRA)Finalizado
May 06Sao PauloSao Paulo 1CruzeiroCruzeiro 0Morumbí (BRA)Finalizado
May 06GuaraníGuaraní 2CorinthiansCorinthians 0Defensores del Chaco (PAR)Finalizado
May 05TigresTigres 1Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre) 1Estadio Universitario (MEX)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo 1
1Santa FeSanta Fe126402105425
2Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro9630354131
3Colo ColoColo Colo963038946-1
4AtlasAtlas662044925-5
Grupo 2
1CorinthiansCorinthians13641193336
2Sao PauloSao Paulo12640294245
3San LorenzoSan Lorenzo762133422-1
4DanubioDanubio3610541418-10
Grupo 3
1CruzeiroCruzeiro11632183335
2Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre)9623143231
3HuracánHuracán761416703-1
4MinerosMineros4611451027-5
Grupo 4
1InternacionalInternacional136411137646
2EmelecEmelec10631295344
3The StrongestThe Strongest96303101117-1
4Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile36105716410-9
Grupo 5
1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors18660019210117
2WanderersWanderers10631298531
3PalestinoPalestino7621366130
4ZamoraZamora06006321212-18
Grupo 6
1TigresTigres146420167759
2River PlateRiver Plate7614187351
3Juan AurichJuan Aurich6613291125-2
4San JoséSan José4611431109-8
Grupo 7
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional116321127535
2EstudiantesEstudiantes10631273324
3LibertadLibertad862225815-3
4BarcelonaBarcelona4611451146-6
Grupo 8
1Racing ClubRacing Club126402157728
2GuaraníGuaraní962311210362
3Sporting CristalSporting Cristal761416743-1
4TáchiraTáchira3603361559-9
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Gustavo BouRacing ClubRacing Club88000
Guido CarrilloEstudiantesEstudiantes75200
Miller A. BolañosEmelecEmelec65100
Federico SantanderGuaraníGuaraní63111
Esteban E. ParedesColo ColoColo Colo52201
Pablo D. EscobarThe StrongestThe Strongest43010
Paolo GuerreroCorinthiansCorinthians43100
Diego MilitoRacing ClubRacing Club43001
Joffre D. GuerrónTigresTigres44000
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe44000
Enrique EsquedaTigresTigres44000
Zamir ValoyesMinerosMineros41111
Luis C. RuízAt. NacionalAt. Nacional43001
Ramón ÁbilaHuracánHuracán44000
EliasCorinthiansCorinthians44000
Leandro DamiãoCruzeiroCruzeiro42101
ValdiviaInternacionalInternacional43100
Alexandre PatoSao PauloSao Paulo31200
Lucas PrattoAtlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro32100
Brian L. FernándezRacing ClubRacing Club32100
Más
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Dic 10River PlateRiver Plate 2At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0Antonio Vespucio Liberti (ARG)Finalizado
Dic 03At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1River PlateRiver Plate 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Nov 27River PlateRiver Plate 1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 0Antonio Vespucio Liberti (ARG)Finalizado
Nov 26Sao PauloSao Paulo 1(1)At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0(4)Morumbí (BRA)Finalizado
Nov 20Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 0River PlateRiver Plate 0Alberto J. Armando (ARG)Finalizado
Nov 19At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Sao PauloSao Paulo 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Miller A. BolañosEmelecEmelec52102
Andrés A. Vilches AranedaHuachipatoHuachipato53200
Fabio EscobarDep. CapiatáDep. Capiatá40103
Oscar RomeroCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño44000
Andy PandoCésar VallejoCésar Vallejo43100
Rodrigo MoraRiver PlateRiver Plate41300
Andrés E. ChávezBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors43100
Hernán R. LópezLibertadLibertad32001
Diego D. VeraEstudiantesEstudiantes31200
Ronald QuinterosCésar VallejoCésar Vallejo33000
GansoSao PauloSao Paulo32010
Ángel MenaEmelecEmelec31200
Luis C. RuízAt. NacionalAt. Nacional32001
Edwin CardonaAt. NacionalAt. Nacional32001
Michel BastosSao PauloSao Paulo33000
Guido CarrilloEstudiantesEstudiantes31002
Michael SantosRiver PlateRiver Plate32001
Erik LimaGoiásGoiás32100
Jonathan RodríguezPeñarolPeñarol32001
Roberto C. GamarraGeneral DíazGeneral Díaz33000
Más
publicidad