publicidad
At. Nacional

At. Nacional

COLOMBIA

JUGADORES

DT

Juan Carlos Osorio

DT

Pompilio Paez

ARQUEROS

  • Luis Enrique Martínez -
  • Cristian Harson Bonilla -
  • Franco Armani -
  • Cristian Vargas

DEFENSAS

  • Francisco Nájera -
  • Elkin Darío Calle -
  • Diego Peralta -
  • César Alexander Quintero Jiménez -
  • Farid Díaz -
  • Daniel Bocanegra -
  • Alejandro Bernal -
  • Oscar Murillo -
  • Juan David Valencia -
  • John Stheffan Medina -
  • Alexis Héctor Henríquez

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Diego Alejandro Arias -
  • Alexánder Mejía -
  • Sherman Andrés Cárdenas -
  • Jairo Palomino -
  • Edwin Cardona -
  • Wilder Guisao -
  • Sebastián Pérez -
  • John Edward Valoy -
  • Davinson Sánchez Mina -
  • Miller Mosquera -
  • Víctor Danilo Cantillo

DELANTEROS

  • Juan Pablo Ángel -
  • Jefferson Duque -
  • Santiago Trellez -
  • Fernando Uribe -
  • Luis Alfonso Páez -
  • Orlando Berrio
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 7:15 pmFortaleza FCFortaleza FC 4PastoPasto 1Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Minuto a minuto
Hoy 5:30 pmJuniorJunior 2Santa FeSanta Fe 1Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Hoy 3:15 pmItagüíItagüí 2Once CaldasOnce Caldas 2Metropolitano Ciudad de Itagüí (COL)Finalizado
Hoy 3:15 pmDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1La EquidadLa Equidad 0Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Hoy 3:15 pmIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 2Boyaca ChicóBoyaca Chicó 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Hoy 3:15 pmAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0EnvigadoEnvigado 2Alvaro Gómez Hurtado (COL)Finalizado
Abr 19Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Abr 19MillonariosMillonarios 3TolimaTolima 1Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Abr 19HuilaHuila 1U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 1Guillermo Plazas Alcid (COL)Finalizado
Abr 16ItagüíItagüí 1At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Metropolitano Ciudad de Itagüí (COL)Finalizado
Abr 16Santa FeSanta Fe 2U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 2Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Abr 13At. NacionalAt. Nacional 4Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 3Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Abr 13EnvigadoEnvigado 3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1Polideportivo Sur (COL)Finalizado
Abr 13Santa FeSanta Fe 2HuilaHuila 1Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Abr 13TolimaTolima 1Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 2Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Abr 13La EquidadLa Equidad 2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 1Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Abr 12U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 1MillonariosMillonarios 0Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Abr 12Once CaldasOnce Caldas 3JuniorJunior 0Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional341810443522131113
2MillonariosMillonarios3318103527158812
3JuniorJunior3318103520179133
4Santa FeSanta Fe301886424161398
5Once CaldasOnce Caldas29187832717101110
6EnvigadoEnvigado2818918272412123
7ItagüíItagüí28188462123714-2
8La EquidadLa Equidad271876517171180
9Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera271883723281417-5
10Boyaca ChicóBoyaca Chicó25187471916593
11Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín211856726301017-4
12PastoPasto201748527228125
13HuilaHuila19185492326719-3
14Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali19185491622510-6
15Patriotas FCPatriotas FC19185492030620-10
16U. AutónomaU. Autónoma17184592030818-10
17TolimaTolima17184591828717-10
18Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC141728718251218-7
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Dayro M. MorenoMillonariosMillonarios1212000
Germán CanoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín118102
Óscar RodasEnvigadoEnvigado109001
Carlos RenteríaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC109100
Ayron Del ValleAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera97101
José A. MorenoLa EquidadLa Equidad75200
Yessy F. MenaItagüíItagüí75101
Bosco S. FrontánPastoPasto76100
Jose H. IzquierdoOnce CaldasOnce Caldas77000
Wílder A. Medina TamayoSanta FeSanta Fe65001
Alan NavarroU. AutónomaU. Autónoma62004
Yorleys Mena PalaciosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín66000
Martín ArzuagaJuniorJunior51103
César A. AriasOnce CaldasOnce Caldas54100
Edwin CardonaAt. NacionalAt. Nacional51031
Jorge L. RamosFortaleza FCFortaleza FC52300
Henry J. HernándezLa EquidadLa Equidad53101
Jean C. BlancoHuilaHuila55000
Luis C. Arias CardonaSanta FeSanta Fe42110
Juan D. ValenciaAt. NacionalAt. Nacional43010
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC88890.989
2U. AutónomaU. Autónoma96901.067
3Patriotas FCPatriotas FC97901.078
4HuilaHuila100901.111
5Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera106901.178
6Boyaca ChicóBoyaca Chicó109901.211
7Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín111901.233
8EnvigadoEnvigado111901.233
9Once CaldasOnce Caldas118901.311
10Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali126901.400
11TolimaTolima132901.467
12La EquidadLa Equidad133901.478
13PastoPasto135891.517
14JuniorJunior142901.578
15Santa FeSanta Fe143901.589
16ItagüíItagüí147901.633
17MillonariosMillonarios149901.656
18At. NacionalAt. Nacional155901.722
Más
Liga Postobon 2014 ILiga Postobon 2014 IITOTAL
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPPGDPTSPJPGPPGDPTSGD
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional46261241054261642410034
2Santa FeSanta Fe45261257362410848111
3MillonariosMillonarios382411810392412997719
4Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali3724831035261011-3727
5ItagüíItagüí402411693124911-1071-1
6Once CaldasOnce Caldas322488235249786710
7JuniorJunior221868-143241376655
8PastoPasto332487-52923785620
9TolimaTolima37241079171849-1054-1
10La EquidadLa Equidad22185612718750491
11Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera201858-9271887-547-14
12EnvigadoEnvigado171849-10281898345-7
13Boyaca ChicóBoyaca Chicó191847-4251877344-1
14Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín2318670211857-444-4
15HuilaHuila201846-4191859-339-7
16Patriotas FCPatriotas FC111807-12191859-1030-22
17CúcutaCúcuta231867364221294
18171938-617-6
Más
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Nov 17At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1MillonariosMillonarios 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Nov 13MillonariosMillonarios 2At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Oct 16At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Oct 16CartagenaCartagena 2MillonariosMillonarios 0Jaime Morón León (COL)Finalizado
Oct 13MillonariosMillonarios 6CartagenaCartagena 1Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Oct 10Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Alvaro Gómez Hurtado (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18MillonariosMillonarios 1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 3Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18CartagenaCartagena 2Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1Jaime Morón León (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 1(5)TolimaTolima 0(4)Diego Palacios (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1QuindíoQuindío 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 11QuindíoQuindío 0At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Centenario (COL)Finalizado
Sep 11TolimaTolima 2Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 1Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Sep 11Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 1MillonariosMillonarios 3Club La Fortaleza (COL)Finalizado
Sep 11Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 2CartagenaCartagena 3Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 04At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1PastoPasto 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 04Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 2(5)Santa FeSanta Fe 2(4)Diego Palacios (COL)Finalizado
Ago 15CartagenaCartagena 2BucaramangaBucaramanga 0Jaime Morón León (COL)Finalizado
Ago 15América de CaliAmérica de Cali 1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 2Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
A
1CartagenaCartagena21106312296313
2U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena191054117149113
3JuniorJunior18104601766311
4Valledupar FCValledupar FC1010244918413-9
5U. AutónomaU. Autónoma6101361219612-7
6Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC41004661728-11
B
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional1910613179458
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín15104331212470
3RionegroRionegro1410352109781
4ItagüíItagüí141042481044-2
5EnvigadoEnvigado101024491156-2
6JaguaresJaguares81015491447-5
C
1Boyaca ChicóBoyaca Chicó18105321410674
2Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1710523168768
3BucaramangaBucaramanga17105231311362
4CúcutaCúcuta1310415101849-8
5Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1210334109261
6Real SantanderReal Santander710217815510-7
D
1MillonariosMillonarios201055021107411
2Santa FeSanta Fe1510361108652
3Llaneros FCLlaneros FC151043391126-2
4Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo1410424101248-2
5La EquidadLa Equidad121033499760
6Bogotá FCBogotá FC31003781757-9
E
1Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1710451125637
2América de CaliAmérica de Cali151043396143
3PastoPasto151043377350
4Depor FCDepor FC121033481347-5
5CortuluáCortuluá111018197452
6U. PopayánU. Popayán71014581538-7
F
1QuindíoQuindío18104601711966
2Once CaldasOnce Caldas15104331916553
3TolimaTolima151043320206130
4PereiraPereira14103521713684
5Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC1210334101269-2
6HuilaHuila510127718413-11
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Yorleys Mena PalaciosCartagenaCartagena1413001
Wason L. RenteríaMillonariosMillonarios76001
Dayro M. MorenoMillonariosMillonarios66000
Fernando UribeAt. NacionalAt. Nacional65001
John S. Garcia Mena66000
Jefferson DuqueAt. NacionalAt. Nacional55000
Charles MonsalvoTolimaTolima55000
Erick MorenoMillonariosMillonarios54001
Anderson PlataPereiraPereira55000
Yuber A. Asprilla VieraMillonariosMillonarios55000
Yesus S. CabreraCartagenaCartagena55000
Edinson TolozaJuniorJunior44000
Martín Arzuaga42002
Johnny J. MostacillaBoyaca ChicóBoyaca Chicó44000
Jhony M. Cano BarriosCartagenaCartagena43001
Diego Álvarez44000
Clemente PalaciosOnce CaldasOnce Caldas44000
Michael RangelAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera44000
Miguel PerezExpreso RojoExpreso Rojo44000
Eduardo A. Rodriguez LloredaJaguaresJaguares42002
Más
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Abr 17The StrongestThe Strongest 2Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting 0Hernando Siles (BOL)Finalizado
Abr 16LeónLeón 2BolívarBolívar 2Estadio León (MEX)Finalizado
Abr 16CruzeiroCruzeiro 1Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño 1Mineirao (BRA)Finalizado
Abr 16LanúsLanús 2Santos LagunaSantos Laguna 1Ciudad de Lanús (ARG)Finalizado
Abr 10GremioGremio 1NacionalNacional 0Arena do Gremio (BRA)Finalizado
Abr 10Newell`s Old BoysNewell`s Old Boys 1At. NacionalAt. Nacional 3Marcelo Bielsa (ARG)Finalizado
Abr 10ArsenalArsenal 3Santos LagunaSantos Laguna 0Julio H. Grondona (ARG)Finalizado
Abr 10PeñarolPeñarol 1Deportivo AnzoáteguiDeportivo Anzoátegui 1Centenario (URU)Finalizado
Abr 10NacionalNacional 3Santa FeSanta Fe 2Defensores del Chaco (PAR)Finalizado
Abr 10Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro 1ZamoraZamora 0Estadio Independencia (BRA)Finalizado
Abr 09San LorenzoSan Lorenzo 3BotafogoBotafogo 0Pedro Bidegain (ARG)Finalizado
Abr 09Unión EspañolaUnión Española 4Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle 5Estadio Santa Laura SEK (CHI)Finalizado
Abr 09CruzeiroCruzeiro 3Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso 0Mineirao (BRA)Finalizado
Abr 09Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting 1Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile 1Nuevo Estadio Luis Franzini (URU)Finalizado
Abr 09FlamengoFlamengo 2LeónLeón 3Maracaná (BRA)Finalizado
Abr 09BolívarBolívar 2EmelecEmelec 1Hernando Siles (BOL)Finalizado
Abr 08Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño 3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 2General Pablo Rojas (PAR)Finalizado
Abr 08O'HigginsO'Higgins 0LanúsLanús 0El Teniente de Rancagua (CHI)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo 1
1Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield15650193436
2The StrongestThe Strongest10631287361
3Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense9630377240
4UniversitarioUniversitario1601531005-7
Grupo 2
1Unión EspañolaUnión Española96231109431
2San LorenzoSan Lorenzo8622265141
3Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle862221010560
4BotafogoBotafogo762135726-2
Grupo 3
1Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño106312109251
2LanúsLanús8622265251
3O'HigginsO'Higgins7614155230
4Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali762136826-2
Grupo 4
1Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro12633085433
2NacionalNacional8622281026-2
3ZamoraZamora7621366240
4Santa FeSanta Fe56123101147-1
Grupo 5
1Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting116321115436
2CruzeiroCruzeiro106312137346
3Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile1063126947-3
4Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso3610541318-9
Grupo 6
1GremioGremio14642081417
2At. NacionalAt. Nacional1063127844-1
3Newell`s Old BoysNewell`s Old Boys86222107433
4NacionalNacional1601541327-9
Grupo 7
1BolívarBolívar11632186442
2LeónLeón106312107553
3FlamengoFlamengo762131010340
4EmelecEmelec6620471228-5
Grupo 8
1Santos LagunaSantos Laguna136411115346
2ArsenalArsenal126402114447
3PeñarolPeñarol5612351026-5
4Deportivo AnzoáteguiDeportivo Anzoátegui3603341217-8
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Julio D. Dos SantosCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño51103
Mauro BoselliLeónLeón41201
Luis M. EscaladaEmelecEmelec44000
Omar S. PérezSanta FeSanta Fe43010
Gustavo CanalesUnión EspañolaUnión Española41102
Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro43100
Daniel P. Angulo ArroyoIndependiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle43100
Juan M. FalcónZamoraZamora43100
Ricardo GoulartCruzeiroCruzeiro43100
WallysonBotafogoBotafogo44000
Junior N. SornozaIndependiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle41003
GedozDefensor SportingDefensor Sporting43010
Juan M. CallejónBolívarBolívar43100
Oribe PeraltaSantos LagunaSantos Laguna33000
GüizaCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño33000
Juan C. FerreyraBotafogoBotafogo31200
EvertonFlamengoFlamengo33000
Carlos A. Peña RodríguezLeónLeón33000
Ramón I. FernándezUniversidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile32010
Bruno R.CruzeiroCruzeiro30300
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

At. Nacional VS Atlético Mineiro

Octavos de Final - Copa Libertadores

Abril 23
8:00 pm (COL)

Atlético Mineiro VS At. Nacional

Octavos de Final - Copa Libertadores

Mayo 01
5:15 pm (COL)
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Dic 11LanúsLanús 2Ponte PretaPonte Preta 0Ciudad de Lanús (ARG)Finalizado
Dic 04Ponte PretaPonte Preta 1LanúsLanús 1Pacaembu (BRA)Finalizado
Nov 28LanúsLanús 2LibertadLibertad 1Ciudad de Lanús (ARG)Finalizado
Nov 27Ponte PretaPonte Preta 1Sao PauloSao Paulo 1Moises Lucarelli (BRA)Finalizado
Nov 21LibertadLibertad 1LanúsLanús 2Dr. Nicolás Leoz (PAR)Finalizado
Nov 20Sao PauloSao Paulo 1Ponte PretaPonte Preta 3Morumbí (BRA)Finalizado
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Enner ValenciaEmelecEmelec53200
Charles AránguizU. de ChileU. de Chile43001
Isaac DíazU. de ChileU. de Chile41201
Santiago M. SilvaLanúsLanús33000
Richard J. BlancoMinerosMineros33000
Jorge D. GonzálezLibertadLibertad30210
Paolo GoltzLanúsLanús30012
Nicolás CastilloU. CatólicaU. Católica32100
Lucas MelanoLanúsLanús33000
Luis FabianoSao PauloSao Paulo21100
José A. MorenoLa EquidadLa Equidad21100
Teófilo GutiérrezRiverRiver21100
Federico SantanderGuaraní (P)Guaraní (P)21100
Julián LalindePastoPasto21100
Cristián A. ÁlvarezU. CatólicaU. Católica20200
Carlos IzquierdozLanúsLanús21100
Nicolas Palacios VidalPastoPasto21100
Gustavo R. GómezLibertadLibertad21100
Antonio CarlosSao PauloSao Paulo20200
Fellipe BastosPonte PretaPonte Preta20020
Más
publicidad