publicidad
Huila

Huila

COLOMBIA

JUGADORES

DT

Fernando Castro

ARQUEROS

  • Carlos Andrés Abella -
  • Ernesto Hernández -
  • Gustavo Sánchez Giraldo -
  • Johan Lizarralde

DEFENSAS

  • Iván Garrido -
  • Elvis Yohan Perlaza -
  • Jarol Enrique Martínez -
  • John Jairo Lozano -
  • Cesar Augusto Mena Mosquera -
  • Camilo Javier Mancilla Valencia

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Marco Antonio Canchila -
  • Dayron Alejandro Pérez -
  • Juan Carlos Guazá Pedroza -
  • Jean Carlos Becerra -
  • Didier Andrés Moreno -
  • Jhony Moises Cano Barrios -
  • Carlos A. Díaz -
  • Jhonatan Murillo -
  • Elasio Jose Cordoba -
  • Peter Dominguez -
  • Jeferson Lerma -
  • Cesar Quintero

DELANTEROS

  • Hernán Hechalar -
  • Henry Fabián Solís -
  • Juan Fernando Caicedo Benítez -
  • Eliecer Quiñonez -
  • Cristian Canga -
  • Marcelo Bergese -
  • Jean Carlo Blanco
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Sep 21Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 2Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 0Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 21U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 0At. NacionalAt. Nacional 3Estadio Marcos Henríquez (COL)Finalizado
Sep 21EnvigadoEnvigado 2Santa FeSanta Fe 2Polideportivo Sur (COL)Finalizado
Sep 21Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 1Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 0Alvaro Gómez Hurtado (COL)Finalizado
Sep 20Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 3Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 20MillonariosMillonarios 0JuniorJunior 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Sep 20La EquidadLa Equidad 2Once CaldasOnce Caldas 0Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Sep 20TolimaTolima 1HuilaHuila 5Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Sep 20Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 0PastoPasto 0La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 14JuniorJunior 3U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 1Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Sep 14HuilaHuila 0TolimaTolima 0Guillermo Plazas Alcid (COL)Finalizado
Sep 14Once CaldasOnce Caldas 3Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Sep 14Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 1Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 13At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 13PastoPasto 2Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 0Departamental Libertad (COL)Finalizado
Sep 13Santa FeSanta Fe 4MillonariosMillonarios 1Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Sep 13La EquidadLa Equidad 0Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 0Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Sep 12EnvigadoEnvigado 2Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 0Polideportivo Sur (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali2010622148776
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín19106131710557
3Santa FeSanta Fe1810532178469
4Once CaldasOnce Caldas18105321812776
5At. NacionalAt. Nacional16104421989311
6Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera161044276141
7Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó1510361149765
8EnvigadoEnvigado15104331310643
9Patriotas FCPatriotas FC15104331112612-1
10TolimaTolima1410352121737-5
11Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira1310415111257-1
12HuilaHuila1210334161510101
13JuniorJunior12103341212430
14PastoPasto12102627937-2
15MillonariosMillonarios1010244715311-8
16Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC61013671436-7
17La EquidadLa Equidad510127719513-12
18U. AutónomaU. Autónoma51012782129-13
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Juan F. Caicedo BenítezHuilaHuila83203
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas73031
Germán CanoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín54001
Sergio E. Romero MendezOnce CaldasOnce Caldas53002
Juan D. PerezBoyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó54010
Carlos A. Rivas MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali54010
Omar S. PérezSanta FeSanta Fe41030
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe44000
Hernán HechalarHuilaHuila44000
Edison PalominoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira43100
Angelo RodriguezEnvigadoEnvigado44000
Sergio D. Herrera MonthDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali31101
Víctor J. CortésEnvigadoEnvigado32100
Sherman A. CárdenasAt. NacionalAt. Nacional32001
Jorge A. AguirreJuniorJunior33000
Jonathan E. Álvarez IsazaEnvigadoEnvigado32001
Marcos A. LazagaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC33000
Bosco S. FrontánPastoPasto32100
Juan D. Cabezas NuñezDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali31200
Dairon E. Asprilla RivasAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera32001
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC971000.970
2U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1011001.010
3HuilaHuila1121001.120
4Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1121001.120
5Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1221001.220
6Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó1241001.240
7EnvigadoEnvigado1261001.260
8Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín1301001.300
9Once CaldasOnce Caldas1361001.360
10La EquidadLa Equidad1381001.380
11Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1461001.460
12TolimaTolima1461001.460
13PastoPasto1471001.470
14JuniorJunior1541001.540
15MillonariosMillonarios1591001.590
16Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira1601001.600
17Santa FeSanta Fe1611001.610
18At. NacionalAt. Nacional1711001.710
Más
Liga Postobon 2014 ILiga Postobon 2014 IITOTAL
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPPGDPTSPJPGPPGDPTSGD
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional462612410191253116521
2Santa FeSanta Fe4526125718105296316
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali3724831020106265716
4ItagüíItagüí40241169131045-1538
5TolimaTolima37241079141032-5514
6Once CaldasOnce Caldas32248821810526508
7MillonariosMillonarios382411810101024-8482
8PastoPasto332487-5121022-245-7
9Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín23186701910637427
10JuniorJunior221868-1151245037-1
11Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera201858-9161042136-8
12Boyaca ChicóBoyaca Chicó191847-41510315341
13HuilaHuila201846-4121034132-3
14EnvigadoEnvigado171849-10151043332-7
15La EquidadLa Equidad221856151017-1227-11
16CúcutaCúcuta231867332112265
17Patriotas FCPatriotas FC111807-12151043-126-13
18QuindíoQuindío131829-1613-16
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Huila VS Envigado

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Septiembre 24
4:00 pm (COL)

La Equidad VS Huila

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Septiembre 27
2:00 pm (COL)

Huila VS Boyacá Chicó

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Octubre 05
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Sep 19At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0(3)Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1(2)Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18CortuluáCortuluá 1Valledupar FCValledupar FC 1Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18QuindíoQuindío 0América de CaliAmérica de Cali 0Centenario (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Santa FeSanta Fe 2CúcutaCúcuta 0Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 0Once CaldasOnce Caldas 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17TolimaTolima 4Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 2Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17JuniorJunior 1(4)Llaneros FCLlaneros FC 1(2)Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2(4)La EquidadLa Equidad 2(3)Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 11América de CaliAmérica de Cali 0QuindíoQuindío 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10CúcutaCúcuta 1Santa FeSanta Fe 1General Santander (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10Once CaldasOnce Caldas 2Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 1Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10Llaneros FCLlaneros FC 1JuniorJunior 1Manuel Calle Lombana (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10Valledupar FCValledupar FC 3CortuluáCortuluá 1Federico Serrano Soto (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10La EquidadLa Equidad 0Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 0Alfonso López de la Univ. Na (COL)Finalizado
Sep 09Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 0TolimaTolima 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 04Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Estadio Deportivo Cali (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena 1Valledupar FCValledupar FC 1Municipal de Cienaga (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1JuniorJunior211063120610214
2Valledupar FCValledupar FC191054117710610
3CartagenaCartagena13103431312561
4U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1310415101357-3
5Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC131034371125-4
6U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena210028422112-18
Grupo B
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional21106312012968
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín2110631169777
3EnvigadoEnvigado13103431212780
4JaguaresJaguares11102537913-2
5Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira810154121424-2
6RionegroRionegro4100461122816-11
Grupo C
1Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó2010550114617
2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1910541108462
3CúcutaCúcuta1710451136837
4Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1010244101135-1
5BucaramangaBucaramanga91023591338-4
6Real SantanderReal Santander410118718310-11
Grupo D
1Santa FeSanta Fe27109012198612
2La EquidadLa Equidad16104421411673
3Llaneros FCLlaneros FC14104241111560
4Bogotá FCBogotá FC1410424101155-1
5MillonariosMillonarios71021781336-5
6Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo710217716410-9
Grupo E
1CortuluáCortuluá1710451128774
2América de CaliAmérica de Cali1410352148426
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1410352119852
4PastoPasto14104241211351
5Depor FCDepor FC1110325101539-5
6U. PopayánU. Popayán910235715310-8
Grupo F
1TolimaTolima21108022178414
2QuindíoQuindío17105231513572
3Once CaldasOnce Caldas161051416146102
4HuilaHuila131041514148100
5Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC121033471024-3
6PereiraPereira410118722412-15
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Michael RangelSanta FeSanta Fe75002
Wilfrido de la RosaTolimaTolima77000
Leonardo A. Villagra EncisoLa EquidadLa Equidad76001
Wilson A. Carpintero MendozaQuindíoQuindío55000
Yessy F. MenaJuniorJunior55000
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas54001
Jefferson Cuero CastroSanta FeSanta Fe55000
Yesus S. CabreraAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira55000
Alfredo MorelosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín55000
Juan C. Zapata LondoñoEnvigadoEnvigado54001
Milton RodríguezCortuluáCortuluá44000
Mauricio GómezLlaneros FCLlaneros FC44000
Oscar J. Santos MercadoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Yorleys Mena PalaciosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín43001
Jeferson A. Viveros MinaU. AutónomaU. Autónoma43001
Luis E. QuiñónesJuniorJunior43001
Arley RodriguezRionegroRionegro44000
Miguel MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali44000
Pablo J. Rojas CardalesReal SantanderReal Santander44000
Victor A. Plata CampoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Más
publicidad