publicidad
Tolima

Tolima

COLOMBIA

JUGADORES

DT

Alberto Gamero

ARQUEROS

  • Leonardo Burián -
  • Luis Alberto Estacio -
  • Janer Alberto Serpa Pacheco -
  • William Arias

DEFENSAS

  • Breyner Bonilla -
  • Felix Enrique Noguera Collante -
  • Davinson Monsalve -
  • Nicolas Palacios Vidal -
  • Julian Quinonez -
  • Henry Obando -
  • John Alexander Valencia

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Juan Alejandro Mahecha -
  • David Macalister Silva -
  • Róbinson Aponzá Carabalí -
  • Charles Monsalvo -
  • Danovis Banguero -
  • Yulián Mejía -
  • Jhon Hurtado -
  • Fredy Machado -
  • Cesar Amaya -
  • Andres Felipe Ibarguen -
  • Darwin Lopez -
  • Wilmar Enrique Barrios -
  • Didier Delgado -
  • Omar Albornoz

DELANTEROS

  • Oscar Eduardo Villarreal -
  • Marco Jhonnier Pérez -
  • Héctor Fabián Acuña -
  • Yimmi Javier Chará -
  • Gustavo Cañizalez Amor -
  • Wilfrido de la Rosa
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Nov 23Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 2Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Nov 23Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 2TolimaTolima 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Nov 22HuilaHuila 3Santa FeSanta Fe 3Guillermo Plazas Alcid (COL)Finalizado
Nov 22Once CaldasOnce Caldas 1At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Nov 20TolimaTolima 1Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 2Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Nov 20Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 2Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 2Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Nov 19Once CaldasOnce Caldas 0Santa FeSanta Fe 1Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Nov 16HuilaHuila 2Once CaldasOnce Caldas 1Guillermo Plazas Alcid (COL)Finalizado
Nov 16Santa FeSanta Fe 3At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Nov 16Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 2TolimaTolima 2Hernán Ramírez Villegas (COL)Finalizado
Nov 15Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 2Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Nov 13At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1HuilaHuila 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Nov 09U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 1HuilaHuila 0Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Nov 09Santa FeSanta Fe 1JuniorJunior 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Nov 09Once CaldasOnce Caldas 1Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 2Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Nov 09PastoPasto 1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 1Departamental Libertad (COL)Finalizado
Nov 09At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Nov 09La EquidadLa Equidad 3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 2Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Santa FeSanta Fe3118945241381011
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín3018936292112108
3At. NacionalAt. Nacional2918855261212614
4Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira291892723217122
5Once CaldasOnce Caldas28187742417797
6Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali2818846252513160
7TolimaTolima28187742325811-2
8HuilaHuila2718765251812127
9Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera271876517167111
10Patriotas FCPatriotas FC261875619241020-5
11Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó2218576232210161
12JuniorJunior22186481920710-1
13Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC21185671721611-4
14EnvigadoEnvigado2018558182088-2
15MillonariosMillonarios201855822281120-6
16U. AutónomaU. Autónoma18184681523610-8
17PastoPasto18183961523414-8
18La EquidadLa Equidad141835101631620-15
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Germán CanoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín1311002
Juan F. Caicedo BenítezHuilaHuila135305
Fernando UribeMillonariosMillonarios108200
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe98100
Jorge A. AguirreJuniorJunior88000
Hernán HechalarHuilaHuila88000
Edinson PalominoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira86101
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas83041
Yimmi J. CharáTolimaTolima88000
Juan D. PerezBoyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó75011
Miguel MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali76100
Carlos A. Rivas MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali76010
Ayron Del ValleAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera64101
Sergio E. Romero MendezOnce CaldasOnce Caldas64002
Javier CalleIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín65100
Omar S. PérezSanta FeSanta Fe52030
Luis C. Arias CardonaSanta FeSanta Fe55000
Angelo RodriguezEnvigadoEnvigado55000
Juan D. Cabezas NuñezDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali53200
Leonardo VillagraLa EquidadLa Equidad53020
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC1121081.037
2U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1141081.056
3Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1231081.139
4HuilaHuila1271081.176
5Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó1311081.213
6EnvigadoEnvigado1311081.213
7Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1331081.231
8Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín1411081.306
9Once CaldasOnce Caldas1461081.352
10La EquidadLa Equidad1471081.361
11PastoPasto1531081.417
12Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1541081.426
13TolimaTolima1601081.481
14JuniorJunior1641081.519
15MillonariosMillonarios1691081.565
16Santa FeSanta Fe1741081.611
17Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira1761081.630
18At. NacionalAt. Nacional1841081.704
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional7845239137443312431
2Santa FeSanta Fe74432111116139292522
3JuniorJunior6442181014444118263
4Once CaldasOnce Caldas63411615105642202314
5Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín603917913625524287
6Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira60411791551531832-2
7MillonariosMillonarios5940161113514420287
8Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera54361591240442128-4
9Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali51391491647532029-6
10HuilaHuila5039131115534919324
11EnvigadoEnvigado48381461847502122-3
12Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó4736121113423815254
13TolimaTolima463911131545591832-14
14Patriotas FCPatriotas FC45361291539541640-15
15La EquidadLa Equidad423810121634501829-16
16PastoPasto38367171243491330-6
17Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC38368141439471829-8
18U. AutónomaU. Autónoma35368111735531428-18
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Tolima VS Deportivo Cali

Cuadrangulares Finales - Liga Postobon

Noviembre 29
7:45 pm (COL)

Indep. Medellín VS Tolima

Cuadrangulares Finales - Liga Postobon

Diciembre 03

Tolima VS Aguilas Pereira

Cuadrangulares Finales - Liga Postobon

Diciembre 07
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Nov 12Santa FeSanta Fe 2TolimaTolima 1Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Nov 05TolimaTolima 2Santa FeSanta Fe 0Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Oct 30Santa FeSanta Fe 1JuniorJunior 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Oct 29TolimaTolima 2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Oct 22JuniorJunior 0Santa FeSanta Fe 0Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Oct 22Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 0TolimaTolima 0De La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Oct 08Santa FeSanta Fe 2QuindíoQuindío 2Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Oct 08TolimaTolima 2At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Oct 08Once CaldasOnce Caldas 1Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 4Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Oct 08JuniorJunior 4Valledupar FCValledupar FC 2Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Oct 02At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2TolimaTolima 2Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Oct 02QuindíoQuindío 0Santa FeSanta Fe 2Centenario (COL)Finalizado
Oct 01Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2Once CaldasOnce Caldas 2De La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Oct 01Valledupar FCValledupar FC 2JuniorJunior 3Federico Serrano Soto (COL)Finalizado
Sep 19At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0(3)Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1(2)Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18CortuluáCortuluá 1Valledupar FCValledupar FC 1Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18QuindíoQuindío 0América de CaliAmérica de Cali 0Centenario (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Santa FeSanta Fe 2CúcutaCúcuta 0Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1JuniorJunior211063120610214
2Valledupar FCValledupar FC191054117710610
3CartagenaCartagena13103431312561
4U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1310415101357-3
5Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC131034371125-4
6U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena210028422112-18
Grupo B
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional21106312012968
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín2110631169777
3EnvigadoEnvigado13103431212780
4JaguaresJaguares11102537913-2
5Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira810154121424-2
6RionegroRionegro4100461122816-11
Grupo C
1Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó2010550114617
2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1910541108462
3CúcutaCúcuta1710451136837
4Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1010244101135-1
5BucaramangaBucaramanga91023591338-4
6Real SantanderReal Santander410118718310-11
Grupo D
1Santa FeSanta Fe27109012198612
2La EquidadLa Equidad16104421411673
3Llaneros FCLlaneros FC14104241111560
4Bogotá FCBogotá FC1410424101155-1
5MillonariosMillonarios71021781336-5
6Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo710217716410-9
Grupo E
1CortuluáCortuluá1710451128774
2América de CaliAmérica de Cali1410352148426
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1410352119852
4PastoPasto14104241211351
5Depor FCDepor FC1110325101539-5
6U. PopayánU. Popayán910235715310-8
Grupo F
1TolimaTolima21108022178414
2QuindíoQuindío17105231513572
3Once CaldasOnce Caldas161051416146102
4HuilaHuila131041514148100
5Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC121033471024-3
6PereiraPereira410118722412-15
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Michael RangelSanta FeSanta Fe75002
Wilfrido de la RosaTolimaTolima77000
Leonardo A. Villagra EncisoLa EquidadLa Equidad76001
Wilson A. Carpintero MendozaQuindíoQuindío55000
Yessy F. MenaJuniorJunior55000
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas54001
Jefferson Cuero CastroSanta FeSanta Fe55000
Yesus S. CabreraAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira55000
Alfredo MorelosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín55000
Juan C. Zapata LondoñoEnvigadoEnvigado54001
Milton RodríguezCortuluáCortuluá44000
Mauricio GómezLlaneros FCLlaneros FC44000
Oscar J. Santos MercadoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Yorleys Mena PalaciosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín43001
Jeferson A. Viveros MinaU. AutónomaU. Autónoma43001
Luis E. QuiñónesJuniorJunior43001
Arley RodriguezRionegroRionegro44000
Miguel MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali44000
Pablo J. Rojas CardalesReal SantanderReal Santander44000
Victor A. Plata CampoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Más
publicidad