publicidad
Millonarios

Millonarios

COLOMBIA

JUGADORES

DT

Ricardo Gabriel Lunari

DT

Neys Nieto

ARQUEROS

  • Nelson Ramos -
  • Luis Delgado

DEFENSAS

  • Lewis Alexander Ochoa -
  • Román Torres -
  • Alex Díaz -
  • Oswaldo Henríquez -
  • Andres F. Cadavid -
  • Luis Mosquera -
  • Cristian Alarcon -
  • Stiven Vega Londoño

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Fabián Andrés Vargas -
  • Rafael Robayo -
  • Mayer Andrés Candelo -
  • Juan Esteban Ortíz -
  • Dhawlin Leudo -
  • Omar Vasquez -
  • Cristian Alarcon -
  • Daniel Torres Murillo

DELANTEROS

  • Javier Reina -
  • Fernando Uribe -
  • Anderson Plata -
  • Andy Polo -
  • Yuber Alberto Asprilla Viera -
  • Jonathan Agudelo
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 7:30 pmDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 0Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 0Pascual Guerrero (COL)Sin iniciar
Hoy 5:30 pmU. AutónomaU. Autónoma 0At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0Estadio Marcos Henríquez (COL)Sin iniciar
Hoy 5:30 pmEnvigadoEnvigado 0Santa FeSanta Fe 0Polideportivo Sur (COL)Sin iniciar
Hoy 3:15 pmAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 0Alvaro Gómez Hurtado (COL)Sin iniciar
Sep 20Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 3Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 20MillonariosMillonarios 0JuniorJunior 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Sep 20La EquidadLa Equidad 2Once CaldasOnce Caldas 0Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Sep 20TolimaTolima 1HuilaHuila 5Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Sep 20Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 0PastoPasto 0La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 14JuniorJunior 3U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 1Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Sep 14HuilaHuila 0TolimaTolima 0Guillermo Plazas Alcid (COL)Finalizado
Sep 14Once CaldasOnce Caldas 3Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Sep 14Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 1Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 13At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 13PastoPasto 2Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 0Departamental Libertad (COL)Finalizado
Sep 13Santa FeSanta Fe 4MillonariosMillonarios 1Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Sep 13La EquidadLa Equidad 0Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 0Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Sep 12EnvigadoEnvigado 2Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 0Polideportivo Sur (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín19106131710557
2Once CaldasOnce Caldas18105321812776
3Santa FeSanta Fe179522156249
4Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali179522128774
5Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó1510361149765
6Patriotas FCPatriotas FC15104331112612-1
7EnvigadoEnvigado149423118643
8TolimaTolima1410352121737-5
9At. NacionalAt. Nacional139342168638
10Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira1394141111560
11Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera13934266140
12HuilaHuila1210334161510101
13JuniorJunior12103341212430
14PastoPasto12102627937-2
15MillonariosMillonarios1010244715311-8
16Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC6913571234-5
17U. AutónomaU. Autónoma5912681829-10
18La EquidadLa Equidad510127719513-12
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Juan F. Caicedo BenítezHuilaHuila83203
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas73031
Germán CanoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín54001
Sergio E. Romero MendezOnce CaldasOnce Caldas53002
Juan D. PerezBoyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó54010
Hernán HechalarHuilaHuila44000
Edison PalominoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira43100
Angelo RodriguezEnvigadoEnvigado44000
Carlos A. Rivas MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali44000
Sergio D. Herrera MonthDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali31101
Sherman A. CárdenasAt. NacionalAt. Nacional32001
Jorge A. AguirreJuniorJunior33000
Marcos A. LazagaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC33000
Omar S. PérezSanta FeSanta Fe31020
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe33000
Johan J. FanoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira31002
Bosco S. FrontánPastoPasto32100
Edwin CardonaAt. NacionalAt. Nacional32001
Juan D. Cabezas NuñezDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali31200
Dairon E. Asprilla RivasAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera32001
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC97990.980
2U. AutónomaU. Autónoma101991.020
3HuilaHuila1121001.120
4Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1121001.120
5Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera119991.202
6Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó1241001.240
7EnvigadoEnvigado125991.263
8Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín1301001.300
9Once CaldasOnce Caldas1361001.360
10La EquidadLa Equidad1381001.380
11Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali143991.444
12TolimaTolima1461001.460
13PastoPasto1471001.470
14JuniorJunior1541001.540
15MillonariosMillonarios1591001.590
16Santa FeSanta Fe160991.616
17Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira160991.616
18At. NacionalAt. Nacional168991.697
Más
Liga Postobon 2014 ILiga Postobon 2014 IITOTAL
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPPGDPTSPJPGPPGDPTSGD
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional46261241016114386218
2Santa FeSanta Fe452612571795296216
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali372483101795245414
4ItagüíItagüí40241169139440539
5TolimaTolima37241079141032-5514
6Once CaldasOnce Caldas32248821810526508
7MillonariosMillonarios382411810101024-8482
8PastoPasto332487-5121022-245-7
9Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín23186701910637427
10JuniorJunior221868-1151245037-1
11Boyaca ChicóBoyaca Chicó191847-41510315341
12Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera201858-913932033-9
13HuilaHuila201846-4121034132-3
14EnvigadoEnvigado171849-1014943331-7
15La EquidadLa Equidad221856151017-1227-11
16CúcutaCúcuta231867332112265
17Patriotas FCPatriotas FC111807-12151043-126-13
18QuindíoQuindío131829-1613-16
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Aguilas Pereira VS Millonarios

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Septiembre 24
8:00 pm (COL)

Millonarios VS Fortaleza FC

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Septiembre 28

Patriotas FC VS Millonarios

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Octubre 05
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Sep 19At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0(3)Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1(2)Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18CortuluáCortuluá 1Valledupar FCValledupar FC 1Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18QuindíoQuindío 0América de CaliAmérica de Cali 0Centenario (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Santa FeSanta Fe 2CúcutaCúcuta 0Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 0Once CaldasOnce Caldas 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17TolimaTolima 4Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 2Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17JuniorJunior 1(4)Llaneros FCLlaneros FC 1(2)Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2(4)La EquidadLa Equidad 2(3)Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 11América de CaliAmérica de Cali 0QuindíoQuindío 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10CúcutaCúcuta 1Santa FeSanta Fe 1General Santander (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10Once CaldasOnce Caldas 2Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 1Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10Llaneros FCLlaneros FC 1JuniorJunior 1Manuel Calle Lombana (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10Valledupar FCValledupar FC 3CortuluáCortuluá 1Federico Serrano Soto (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10La EquidadLa Equidad 0Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 0Alfonso López de la Univ. Na (COL)Finalizado
Sep 09Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 0TolimaTolima 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 04Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Estadio Deportivo Cali (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena 1Valledupar FCValledupar FC 1Municipal de Cienaga (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1JuniorJunior211063120610214
2Valledupar FCValledupar FC191054117710610
3CartagenaCartagena13103431312561
4U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1310415101357-3
5Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC131034371125-4
6U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena210028422112-18
Grupo B
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional21106312012968
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín2110631169777
3EnvigadoEnvigado13103431212780
4JaguaresJaguares11102537913-2
5Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira810154121424-2
6RionegroRionegro4100461122816-11
Grupo C
1Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó2010550114617
2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1910541108462
3CúcutaCúcuta1710451136837
4Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1010244101135-1
5BucaramangaBucaramanga91023591338-4
6Real SantanderReal Santander410118718310-11
Grupo D
1Santa FeSanta Fe27109012198612
2La EquidadLa Equidad16104421411673
3Llaneros FCLlaneros FC14104241111560
4Bogotá FCBogotá FC1410424101155-1
5MillonariosMillonarios71021781336-5
6Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo710217716410-9
Grupo E
1CortuluáCortuluá1710451128774
2América de CaliAmérica de Cali1410352148426
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1410352119852
4PastoPasto14104241211351
5Depor FCDepor FC1110325101539-5
6U. PopayánU. Popayán910235715310-8
Grupo F
1TolimaTolima21108022178414
2QuindíoQuindío17105231513572
3Once CaldasOnce Caldas161051416146102
4HuilaHuila131041514148100
5Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC121033471024-3
6PereiraPereira410118722412-15
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Michael RangelSanta FeSanta Fe75002
Wilfrido de la RosaTolimaTolima77000
Leonardo A. Villagra EncisoLa EquidadLa Equidad76001
Wilson A. Carpintero MendozaQuindíoQuindío55000
Yessy F. MenaJuniorJunior55000
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas54001
Jefferson Cuero CastroSanta FeSanta Fe55000
Yesus S. CabreraAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira55000
Alfredo MorelosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín55000
Juan C. Zapata LondoñoEnvigadoEnvigado54001
Milton RodríguezCortuluáCortuluá44000
Mauricio GómezLlaneros FCLlaneros FC44000
Oscar J. Santos MercadoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Yorleys Mena PalaciosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín43001
Jeferson A. Viveros MinaU. AutónomaU. Autónoma43001
Luis E. QuiñónesJuniorJunior43001
Arley RodriguezRionegroRionegro44000
Miguel MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali44000
Pablo J. Rojas CardalesReal SantanderReal Santander44000
Victor A. Plata CampoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Más
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Sep 18EmelecEmelec 2River PlateRiver Plate 1George Capwell (ECU)Finalizado
Sep 18Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 3Rosario CentralRosario Central 0Alberto J. Armando (ARG)Finalizado
Sep 17LibertadLibertad 2BarcelonaBarcelona 0Dr. Nicolás Leoz (PAR)Finalizado
Sep 17River PlateRiver Plate 2Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz 0Antonio Vespucio Liberti (ARG)Finalizado
Sep 17Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre) 2César VallejoCésar Vallejo 2Estadio Patria (BOL)Finalizado
Sep 17HuachipatoHuachipato 2U. Católica (Ec)U. Católica (Ec) 0Estadio CAP (CHI)Finalizado
Sep 16PeñarolPeñarol 2Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 2Centenario (URU)Finalizado
Sep 16Dep. CapiatáDep. Capiatá 1CaracasCaracas 1Feliciano Cáceres (PAR)Finalizado
Sep 16Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle 1Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño 0Estadio Rumiñahui (ECU)Finalizado
Sep 16EstudiantesEstudiantes 1GimnasiaGimnasia 0Ciudad de La Plata (ARG)Finalizado
Sep 11BarcelonaBarcelona 1LibertadLibertad 0Monumental Banco Pichincha (ECU)Finalizado
Sep 10At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0General DíazGeneral Díaz 2Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 04BahiaBahia 1InternacionalInternacional 1Arena Fonte Nova (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 04Rosario CentralRosario Central 1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 1Gigante de Arroyito (ARG)Finalizado
Sep 04Sao PauloSao Paulo 2CriciúmaCriciúma 0Morumbí (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 03VitóriaVitória 2Sport RecifeSport Recife 1Manoel Barradas (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 03GoiásGoiás 1FluminenseFluminense 0Serra Dourada (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 03Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz 0River PlateRiver Plate 1Mundialista Mendoza (ARG)Finalizado
Sep 03GimnasiaGimnasia 0EstudiantesEstudiantes 0Juan Carmelo Zerillo (ARG)Finalizado
Ago 28Sport RecifeSport Recife 0VitóriaVitória 1Ilha do Retiro (BRA)Finalizado
Ago 28CriciúmaCriciúma 2Sao PauloSao Paulo 1Heriberto Hülse (BRA)Finalizado
Ago 28FluminenseFluminense 2GoiásGoiás 1Estadio Maracaná (BRA)Finalizado
Ago 27Alianza LimaAlianza Lima 0BarcelonaBarcelona 0Alejandro Villanueva (PER)Finalizado
Ago 27At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Dep. La GuairaDep. La Guaira 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27InternacionalInternacional 0BahiaBahia 2Beira-Rio (BRA)Finalizado
Ago 26Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño 0RentistasRentistas 1General Pablo Rojas (PAR)Finalizado
Ago 26Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique 1Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre) 0Tierra de Campeones (CHI)Finalizado
Ago 26San JoséSan José 2HuachipatoHuachipato 3Jesús Bermúdez (BOL)Finalizado
Ago 21BarcelonaBarcelona 3Alianza LimaAlianza Lima 0Monumental Banco Pichincha (ECU)Finalizado
Ago 20Dep. La GuairaDep. La Guaira 1At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Olímpico UCV (VEN)Finalizado
Ago 19HuachipatoHuachipato 3San JoséSan José 1Estadio CAP (CHI)Finalizado
Ago 19Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre) 2Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique 0Estadio Patria (BOL)Finalizado
Ago 19RentistasRentistas 0Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño 2Luis Franzini (URU)Finalizado
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Fabio EscobarDep. CapiatáDep. Capiatá40103
Andrés VilchesHuachipatoHuachipato42200
Hernán R. LópezLibertadLibertad32001
Andy PandoCésar VallejoCésar Vallejo32100
Michael SantosRiver PlateRiver Plate32001
Cristian J. NasutiDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali20200
Ismael BlancoBarcelonaBarcelona21100
Ronald QuinterosCésar VallejoCésar Vallejo22000
MarcinhoVitóriaVitória22000
Fernando GiménezEmelecEmelec22000
Fernando UribeMillonariosMillonarios22000
Cristian O. DiazSan JoséSan José21001
Rodrigo MoraRiver PlateRiver Plate21100
Andrés E. ChávezBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors21100
Erik LimaGoiásGoiás21100
EdsonFluminenseFluminense21100
Jonathan RodríguezPeñarolPeñarol21001
Carlos A. Rivas MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali22000
Roberto C. GamarraGeneral DíazGeneral Díaz22000
Pablo BeckerRosario CentralRosario Central10010
Más
publicidad