publicidad
La Equidad

La Equidad

COLOMBIA

JUGADORES

DT

Néstor Otero

DT

Faiber Lopez

ARQUEROS

  • Dager Palacios -
  • Cristhiam Andrés Pinzón -
  • Diego Alejandro Novoa -
  • Esteban Ruiz

DEFENSAS

  • Pedro Pablo Portocarrero -
  • Wílmer Díaz Lucumi -
  • Daniel Oswaldo Briceño -
  • Elvis Javier González -
  • Geison Perea -
  • Jerson Malagón -
  • Amauri Torralvo

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Fernando Nicolás Battiste -
  • José Manuel Najera -
  • Francisco Antonio Córdoba -
  • John Valencia -
  • Iván David Rivas -
  • Matias Jones -
  • Juan David Duque -
  • Luis Cuesta -
  • Andres Murillo Renteria -
  • Leonardo Villagra -
  • Yonni Fernando Hinestroza -
  • Oscar Barreto -
  • Jorge D. Nuñez -
  • John Freddy Duque

DELANTEROS

  • Paulo César Arango -
  • Lionard Pajoy -
  • José Alcides Moreno -
  • Henry Javier Hernández Álvarez
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Sep 28Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 28At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0Once CaldasOnce Caldas 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 28Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 1Santa FeSanta Fe 2La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 28Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 1Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1Alvaro Gómez Hurtado (COL)Finalizado
Sep 27MillonariosMillonarios 4Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Sep 27TolimaTolima 2Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 0Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Sep 27EnvigadoEnvigado 1JuniorJunior 0Polideportivo Sur (COL)Finalizado
Sep 27U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 1PastoPasto 1Estadio Marcos Henríquez (COL)Finalizado
Sep 27La EquidadLa Equidad 1HuilaHuila 1Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Sep 25Once CaldasOnce Caldas 4Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 1Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Sep 25Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 0La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 24Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 1U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 24Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 4MillonariosMillonarios 2Hernán Ramírez Villegas (COL)Finalizado
Sep 24JuniorJunior 1TolimaTolima 0Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Sep 24Santa FeSanta Fe 2La EquidadLa Equidad 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Sep 24HuilaHuila 1EnvigadoEnvigado 1Guillermo Plazas Alcid (COL)Finalizado
Sep 24Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 2Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 1Presidente Vargas (COL)Finalizado
Sep 21Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 2Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 0Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Santa FeSanta Fe24127322196712
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín23127231911668
3Once CaldasOnce Caldas22126422213779
4Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali21126331510785
5EnvigadoEnvigado19125431511754
6Patriotas FCPatriotas FC191254313137130
7At. NacionalAt. Nacional17114521989311
8Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera171245399260
9TolimaTolima1712453141838-4
10Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira1612516151659-1
11Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó151236316158101
12JuniorJunior15124351313440
13HuilaHuila1412354181711111
14PastoPasto131127281048-2
15MillonariosMillonarios13123451319515-6
16Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC912237919310-10
17U. AutónomaU. Autónoma612138923210-14
18La EquidadLa Equidad612138822515-14
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Juan F. Caicedo BenítezHuilaHuila83203
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas73031
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe66000
Hernán HechalarHuilaHuila66000
Fernando UribeMillonariosMillonarios65100
Sergio E. Romero MendezOnce CaldasOnce Caldas64002
Germán CanoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín54001
Edinson PalominoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira54100
Juan D. PerezBoyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó54010
Carlos A. Rivas MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali54010
Jorge A. AguirreJuniorJunior44000
Omar S. PérezSanta FeSanta Fe41030
Johan J. FanoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira42002
Angelo RodriguezEnvigadoEnvigado44000
Víctor J. CortésEnvigadoEnvigado32100
Marcos A. LazagaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC33000
Bosco S. FrontánPastoPasto32100
Wílder A. Medina TamayoSanta FeSanta Fe32100
Luis C. Arias CardonaSanta FeSanta Fe33000
Juan D. Cabezas NuñezDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali31200
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC1001020.980
2U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1021021.000
3HuilaHuila1141021.118
4Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1161021.137
5Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1231021.206
6Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó1241021.216
7EnvigadoEnvigado1301021.275
8Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín1341021.314
9La EquidadLa Equidad1391021.363
10Once CaldasOnce Caldas1401021.373
11Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1471021.441
12TolimaTolima1491021.461
13PastoPasto1481011.465
14JuniorJunior1571021.539
15MillonariosMillonarios1621021.588
16Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira1631021.598
17Santa FeSanta Fe1671021.637
18At. NacionalAt. Nacional1721011.703
Más
Liga Postobon 2014 ILiga Postobon 2014 IITOTAL
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPPGDPTSPJPGPPGDPTSGD
1Santa FeSanta Fe45261257241272126919
2At. NacionalAt. Nacional462612410201353116621
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali3724831021126355815
4ItagüíItagüí40241169161256-1568
5Once CaldasOnce Caldas322488222126295411
6TolimaTolima37241079171243-4545
7MillonariosMillonarios382411810131235-6514
8Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín23186702312738468
9PastoPasto332487-5131122-246-7
10JuniorJunior221868-1181456040-1
11Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera201858-9171243037-9
12EnvigadoEnvigado171849-10191253436-6
13HuilaHuila201846-4141234134-3
14Boyaca ChicóBoyaca Chicó191847-4151233134-3
15Patriotas FCPatriotas FC111807-12191253030-12
16La EquidadLa Equidad221856161218-1428-13
17CúcutaCúcuta231867332112265
18QuindíoQuindío131829-1613-16
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Junior VS La Equidad

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Octubre 05
3:15 pm (COL)

La Equidad VS Aguilas Pereira

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Octubre 10
7:45 pm (COL)

Fortaleza FC VS La Equidad

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Octubre 19
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 7:00 pmPatriotas FCPatriotas FC 0Once CaldasOnce Caldas 0De La Independencia (COL)Sin iniciar
Hoy 3:00 pmValledupar FCValledupar FC 0JuniorJunior 0Federico Serrano Soto (COL)Minuto a minuto
Sep 19At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0(3)Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1(2)Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18CortuluáCortuluá 1Valledupar FCValledupar FC 1Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18QuindíoQuindío 0América de CaliAmérica de Cali 0Centenario (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Santa FeSanta Fe 2CúcutaCúcuta 0Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 0Once CaldasOnce Caldas 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17TolimaTolima 4Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 2Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17JuniorJunior 1(4)Llaneros FCLlaneros FC 1(2)Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2(4)La EquidadLa Equidad 2(3)Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 11América de CaliAmérica de Cali 0QuindíoQuindío 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10CúcutaCúcuta 1Santa FeSanta Fe 1General Santander (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10Once CaldasOnce Caldas 2Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 1Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10Llaneros FCLlaneros FC 1JuniorJunior 1Manuel Calle Lombana (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10Valledupar FCValledupar FC 3CortuluáCortuluá 1Federico Serrano Soto (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10La EquidadLa Equidad 0Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 0Alfonso López de la Univ. Na (COL)Finalizado
Sep 09Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 0TolimaTolima 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 04Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Estadio Deportivo Cali (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1JuniorJunior211063120610214
2Valledupar FCValledupar FC191054117710610
3CartagenaCartagena13103431312561
4U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1310415101357-3
5Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC131034371125-4
6U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena210028422112-18
Grupo B
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional21106312012968
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín2110631169777
3EnvigadoEnvigado13103431212780
4JaguaresJaguares11102537913-2
5Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira810154121424-2
6RionegroRionegro4100461122816-11
Grupo C
1Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó2010550114617
2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1910541108462
3CúcutaCúcuta1710451136837
4Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1010244101135-1
5BucaramangaBucaramanga91023591338-4
6Real SantanderReal Santander410118718310-11
Grupo D
1Santa FeSanta Fe27109012198612
2La EquidadLa Equidad16104421411673
3Llaneros FCLlaneros FC14104241111560
4Bogotá FCBogotá FC1410424101155-1
5MillonariosMillonarios71021781336-5
6Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo710217716410-9
Grupo E
1CortuluáCortuluá1710451128774
2América de CaliAmérica de Cali1410352148426
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1410352119852
4PastoPasto14104241211351
5Depor FCDepor FC1110325101539-5
6U. PopayánU. Popayán910235715310-8
Grupo F
1TolimaTolima21108022178414
2QuindíoQuindío17105231513572
3Once CaldasOnce Caldas161051416146102
4HuilaHuila131041514148100
5Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC121033471024-3
6PereiraPereira410118722412-15
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Michael RangelSanta FeSanta Fe75002
Wilfrido de la RosaTolimaTolima77000
Leonardo A. Villagra EncisoLa EquidadLa Equidad76001
Wilson A. Carpintero MendozaQuindíoQuindío55000
Yessy F. MenaJuniorJunior55000
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas54001
Jefferson Cuero CastroSanta FeSanta Fe55000
Yesus S. CabreraAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira55000
Alfredo MorelosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín55000
Juan C. Zapata LondoñoEnvigadoEnvigado54001
Milton RodríguezCortuluáCortuluá44000
Mauricio GómezLlaneros FCLlaneros FC44000
Oscar J. Santos MercadoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Yorleys Mena PalaciosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín43001
Jeferson A. Viveros MinaU. AutónomaU. Autónoma43001
Luis E. QuiñónesJuniorJunior43001
Arley RodriguezRionegroRionegro44000
Miguel MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali44000
Pablo J. Rojas CardalesReal SantanderReal Santander44000
Victor A. Plata CampoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Más
publicidad