publicidad
La Equidad

La Equidad

COLOMBIA

JUGADORES

DT

Néstor Otero

ARQUEROS

  • Dager Palacios -
  • Cristhiam Andrés Pinzón -
  • Diego Alejandro Novoa

DEFENSAS

  • Pedro Pablo Portocarrero -
  • Wílmer Díaz Lucumi -
  • Daniel Oswaldo Briceño -
  • Elvis Javier González -
  • Geison Perea -
  • Jerson Malagón

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Fernando Nicolás Battiste -
  • José Manuel Najera -
  • Francisco Antonio Córdoba -
  • John Valencia -
  • Iván David Rivas -
  • Matias Jones -
  • Juan David Duque -
  • Luis Cuesta -
  • Leonardo Villagra -
  • Yonni Fernando Hinestroza -
  • Oscar Barreto -
  • Jorge D. Nuñez -
  • John Freddy Duque

DELANTEROS

  • Paulo César Arango -
  • Lionard Pajoy -
  • José Alcides Moreno -
  • Henry Javier Hernández Álvarez
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Sep 01La EquidadLa Equidad 0At. NacionalAt. Nacional 4Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Ago 31MillonariosMillonarios 0Santa FeSanta Fe 1Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Ago 31Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 3Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Ago 31TolimaTolima 3Once CaldasOnce Caldas 3Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Ago 31Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1JuniorJunior 0Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Ago 31EnvigadoEnvigado 1PastoPasto 2Polideportivo Sur (COL)Finalizado
Ago 30Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 0La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Ago 30U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 1Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 1Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Ago 30Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0HuilaHuila 0Alvaro Gómez Hurtado (COL)Finalizado
Ago 24PastoPasto 2TolimaTolima 2Departamental Libertad (COL)Finalizado
Ago 24Once CaldasOnce Caldas 1MillonariosMillonarios 1Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Ago 24HuilaHuila 0Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1Guillermo Plazas Alcid (COL)Finalizado
Ago 24JuniorJunior 0Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 1Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Ago 24Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 5La EquidadLa Equidad 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Ago 23Santa FeSanta Fe 0Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Ago 23Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 3Hernán Ramírez Villegas (COL)Finalizado
Ago 23At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0EnvigadoEnvigado 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Ago 23Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 1U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 1Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali147421116655
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín137412116225
3TolimaTolima137340117324
4Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó127331116545
5Once CaldasOnce Caldas127331139754
6EnvigadoEnvigado11732286522
7Santa FeSanta Fe11632153122
8Patriotas FCPatriotas FC11732288480
9Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira10631297542
10At. NacionalAt. Nacional97232136637
11MillonariosMillonarios9723261026-4
12Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera7614122010
13PastoPasto771425937-4
14JuniorJunior561235743-2
15HuilaHuila5612371025-3
16Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC571245934-4
17U. AutónomaU. Autónoma5712471415-7
18La EquidadLa Equidad06006416410-12
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas53020
Germán CanoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín43001
Juan D. PerezBoyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó43010
Carlos A. Rivas MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali44000
Sergio D. Herrera MonthDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali31101
Johan J. FanoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira31002
Edison PalominoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira33000
Juan F. Caicedo BenítezHuilaHuila32001
Edwin CardonaAt. NacionalAt. Nacional32001
Sergio E. Romero MendezOnce CaldasOnce Caldas32001
Angelo RodriguezEnvigadoEnvigado33000
Jorge A. AguirreJuniorJunior22000
Christian C. MarrugoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín21100
Danovis BangueroTolimaTolima22000
Bosco S. FrontánPastoPasto21100
César A. AriasOnce CaldasOnce Caldas22000
Davinson MonsalveTolimaTolima21100
Juan D. Cabezas NuñezDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali20200
Jonathan AgudeloMillonariosMillonarios22000
Marcelo BergeseHuilaHuila20020
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC96970.990
2U. AutónomaU. Autónoma101971.041
3HuilaHuila105961.094
4Patriotas FCPatriotas FC108971.113
5Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera113961.177
6Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó121971.247
7EnvigadoEnvigado122971.258
8Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín124971.278
9Once CaldasOnce Caldas130971.340
10La EquidadLa Equidad133961.385
11Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali140971.443
12PastoPasto142971.464
13TolimaTolima145971.495
14JuniorJunior147961.531
15Santa FeSanta Fe154961.604
16MillonariosMillonarios158971.629
17Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira157961.635
18At. NacionalAt. Nacional164971.691
Más
Liga Postobon 2014 ILiga Postobon 2014 IITOTAL
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPPGDPTSPJPGPPGDPTSGD
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional4626124101293375817
2Santa FeSanta Fe45261257116312569
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali372483101474155115
4TolimaTolima372410791373045013
5ItagüíItagüí402411691063225011
6MillonariosMillonarios3824118109722-4476
7Once CaldasOnce Caldas3224882127314446
8PastoPasto332487-57712-440-9
9Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín2318670137425365
10Boyaca ChicóBoyaca Chicó191847-4127315311
11JuniorJunior221868-18824-230-3
12EnvigadoEnvigado171849-1011732228-8
13Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera201858-97611027-9
14CúcutaCúcuta231867332112265
15HuilaHuila201846-45613-325-7
16La EquidadLa Equidad22185610606-1222-11
17Patriotas FCPatriotas FC111807-1211732022-12
18QuindíoQuindío131829-1613-16
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Alianza Petrolera VS La Equidad

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Septiembre 03
3:15 pm (COL)

Pasto VS La Equidad

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Septiembre 07
3:15 pm (COL)

La Equidad VS Fortaleza FC

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Septiembre 14
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Ago 28At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena 1Valledupar FCValledupar FC 1Municipal de Cienaga (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28Santa FeSanta Fe 3Bogotá FCBogotá FC 1Estadio Municipal Los Zipas (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28Llaneros FCLlaneros FC 0Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo 1Manuel Calle Lombana (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28Depor FCDepor FC 1América de CaliAmérica de Cali 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 0PastoPasto 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27CortuluáCortuluá 1U. PopayánU. Popayán 1Doce De Octubre (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27CartagenaCartagena 0Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC 0Jaime Morón León (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27EnvigadoEnvigado 1Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 1Polideportivo Sur (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 0JuniorJunior 2Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27RionegroRionegro 0JaguaresJaguares 0Tulio Ospina (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1CúcutaCúcuta 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 2Real SantanderReal Santander 2Alvaro Gómez Hurtado (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27BucaramangaBucaramanga 1Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 1Alfonso López (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27Once CaldasOnce Caldas 2HuilaHuila 1Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27PereiraPereira 1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 2Alberto Mora Mora (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27QuindíoQuindío 1TolimaTolima 2Centenario (COL)Finalizado
Ago 21PastoPasto 1Depor FCDepor FC 1Departamental Libertad (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1JuniorJunior211063120610214
2Valledupar FCValledupar FC191054117710610
3CartagenaCartagena13103431312561
4U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1310415101357-3
5Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC131034371125-4
6U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena210028422112-18
Grupo B
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional21106312012968
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín2110631169777
3EnvigadoEnvigado13103431212780
4JaguaresJaguares11102537913-2
5Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira810154121424-2
6RionegroRionegro4100461122816-11
Grupo C
1Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó2010550114617
2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1910541108462
3CúcutaCúcuta1710451136837
4Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1010244101135-1
5BucaramangaBucaramanga91023591338-4
6Real SantanderReal Santander410118718310-11
Grupo D
1Santa FeSanta Fe27109012198612
2La EquidadLa Equidad16104421411673
3Llaneros FCLlaneros FC14104241111560
4Bogotá FCBogotá FC1410424101155-1
5MillonariosMillonarios71021781336-5
6Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo710217716410-9
Grupo E
1CortuluáCortuluá1710451128774
2América de CaliAmérica de Cali1410352148426
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1410352119852
4PastoPasto14104241211351
5Depor FCDepor FC1110325101539-5
6U. PopayánU. Popayán910235715310-8
Grupo F
1TolimaTolima21108022178414
2QuindíoQuindío17105231513572
3Once CaldasOnce Caldas161051416146102
4HuilaHuila131041514148100
5Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC121033471024-3
6PereiraPereira410118722412-15
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Michael RangelSanta FeSanta Fe75002
Wilfrido de la RosaTolimaTolima77000
Leonardo A. Villagra EncisoLa EquidadLa Equidad76001
Wilson A. Carpintero MendozaQuindíoQuindío55000
Yessy F. MenaJuniorJunior55000
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas54001
Jefferson Cuero CastroSanta FeSanta Fe55000
Yesus S. CabreraAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira55000
Alfredo MorelosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín55000
Juan C. Zapata LondoñoEnvigadoEnvigado54001
Milton RodríguezCortuluáCortuluá44000
Mauricio GómezLlaneros FCLlaneros FC44000
Oscar J. Santos MercadoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Yorleys Mena PalaciosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín43001
Jeferson A. Viveros MinaU. AutónomaU. Autónoma43001
Luis E. QuiñónesJuniorJunior43001
Arley RodriguezRionegroRionegro44000
Miguel MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali44000
Pablo J. Rojas CardalesReal SantanderReal Santander44000
Victor A. Plata CampoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Patriotas FC VS La Equidad

Octavos de Final - Copa Postobón

Septiembre 10

La Equidad VS Patriotas FC

Octavos de Final - Copa Postobón

Septiembre 17
publicidad