publicidad
Junior

Junior

COLOMBIA

JUGADORES

DT

Julio Comesaña

ARQUEROS

  • Sebastián Viera -
  • Carlos Andrés Rodríguez -
  • José Luis Chunga

DEFENSAS

  • Andrés Felipe González -
  • Juan Guillermo Domínguez -
  • César Augusto Fawcett -
  • Nery Esteban Bareiro -
  • Jhonny Vásquez -
  • Andres Felipe Correa Osorio -
  • German Andres Gutierrez

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Alvaro Domínguez -
  • Luis Manuel Narváez -
  • Jorge Andrés Aguirre -
  • Jossimar Andrés Gómez -
  • Johnny Ramírez -
  • Vladimir Javier Hernández -
  • Michael Javier Ortega -
  • William Tesillo -
  • Gustavo Leonardo Cuellar -
  • Luis Enrique Quiñónes -
  • Odiel Perez -
  • Guillermo Celis -
  • Luis Carlos De la hoz -
  • Bréyner Eugenio García Rentería -
  • Edison Tolosa -
  • Jarlan Junior Barrera Escalona -
  • Jorge Ortega

DELANTEROS

  • Yessy Ferley Mena -
  • Roberto Andrés Ovelar
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Oct 26TolimaTolima 2Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 3Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Oct 26Once CaldasOnce Caldas 0HuilaHuila 0Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Oct 26EnvigadoEnvigado 0Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 1Polideportivo Sur (COL)Finalizado
Oct 26PastoPasto 3JuniorJunior 3Departamental Libertad (COL)Finalizado
Oct 25MillonariosMillonarios 2Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Oct 25U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 1Santa FeSanta Fe 0Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Oct 25At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Oct 25La EquidadLa Equidad 4Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Oct 24Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 0Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 0La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Oct 19HuilaHuila 3PastoPasto 0Guillermo Plazas Alcid (COL)Finalizado
Oct 19Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 4MillonariosMillonarios 3Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Oct 19JuniorJunior 0At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Oct 19Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 3Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 2Hernán Ramírez Villegas (COL)Finalizado
Oct 18Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2EnvigadoEnvigado 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Oct 18Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 2TolimaTolima 3Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Oct 18Santa FeSanta Fe 0Once CaldasOnce Caldas 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Oct 18Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 0Alvaro Gómez Hurtado (COL)Finalizado
Oct 17Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 3La EquidadLa Equidad 0Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín2916925271711710
2Santa FeSanta Fe281684423128911
3Once CaldasOnce Caldas281677223137710
4Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali2716835232211131
5At. NacionalAt. Nacional2616754241112513
6HuilaHuila2416664241712117
7Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera24166641413491
8Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira23167271920511-1
9Patriotas FCPatriotas FC231665518221018-4
10TolimaTolima22165742125711-4
11Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó1916475202010150
12EnvigadoEnvigado1916547161788-1
13JuniorJunior1916547171979-2
14MillonariosMillonarios191654722271119-5
15Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC17164571520510-5
16PastoPasto17163851420412-6
17U. AutónomaU. Autónoma14163581423610-9
18La EquidadLa Equidad101624101228519-16
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Germán CanoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín108002
Juan F. Caicedo BenítezHuilaHuila104204
Fernando UribeMillonariosMillonarios108200
Hernán HechalarHuilaHuila88000
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe77000
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas73031
Jorge A. AguirreJuniorJunior66000
Edinson PalominoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira64101
Sergio E. Romero MendezOnce CaldasOnce Caldas64002
Juan D. PerezBoyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó65010
Ayron Del ValleAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera54100
Angelo RodriguezEnvigadoEnvigado55000
Carlos A. Rivas MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali54010
Omar S. PérezSanta FeSanta Fe41030
Luis C. Arias CardonaSanta FeSanta Fe44000
Javier CalleIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín43100
Yimmi J. CharáTolimaTolima44000
Juan D. Cabezas NuñezDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali42200
Leonardo VillagraLa EquidadLa Equidad42020
Miguel MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali43100
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC1081061.019
2U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1101061.038
3Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1201061.132
4HuilaHuila1241061.170
5Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó1281061.208
6EnvigadoEnvigado1301061.226
7Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1301061.226
8Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín1401061.321
9La EquidadLa Equidad1431061.349
10Once CaldasOnce Caldas1461061.377
11PastoPasto1521061.434
12Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1531061.443
13TolimaTolima1541061.453
14JuniorJunior1611061.519
15MillonariosMillonarios1681061.585
16Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira1701061.604
17Santa FeSanta Fe1711061.613
18At. NacionalAt. Nacional1811061.708
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional7240219106938291931
2Santa FeSanta Fe64381810105333252120
3JuniorJunior6140171013424018252
4Once CaldasOnce Caldas6036151565335191918
5MillonariosMillonarios5838161012514320278
6Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira52361571442461327-4
7Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera51341491137411826-4
8Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín503414812534721246
9EnvigadoEnvigado47361451745472122-2
10Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali46341371439441623-5
11Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó4434111112393615243
12HuilaHuila4334111013474319304
13Patriotas FCPatriotas FC42341191438521638-14
14TolimaTolima39349121339531428-14
15La EquidadLa Equidad38369111630471728-17
16PastoPasto37347161142461328-4
17Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC34347131437461728-9
18U. AutónomaU. Autónoma31347101734531428-19
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Junior VS Once Caldas

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Noviembre 02
7:30 pm (COL)

Santa Fe VS Junior

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Noviembre 09
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Oct 30Santa FeSanta Fe 1JuniorJunior 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Oct 29TolimaTolima 2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Oct 22JuniorJunior 0Santa FeSanta Fe 0Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Oct 22Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 0TolimaTolima 0De La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Oct 08Santa FeSanta Fe 2QuindíoQuindío 2Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Oct 08TolimaTolima 2At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Oct 08Once CaldasOnce Caldas 1Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 4Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Oct 08JuniorJunior 4Valledupar FCValledupar FC 2Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Oct 02At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2TolimaTolima 2Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Oct 02QuindíoQuindío 0Santa FeSanta Fe 2Centenario (COL)Finalizado
Oct 01Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2Once CaldasOnce Caldas 2De La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Oct 01Valledupar FCValledupar FC 2JuniorJunior 3Federico Serrano Soto (COL)Finalizado
Sep 19At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0(3)Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1(2)Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18CortuluáCortuluá 1Valledupar FCValledupar FC 1Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18QuindíoQuindío 0América de CaliAmérica de Cali 0Centenario (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Santa FeSanta Fe 2CúcutaCúcuta 0Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 0Once CaldasOnce Caldas 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17TolimaTolima 4Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 2Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1JuniorJunior211063120610214
2Valledupar FCValledupar FC191054117710610
3CartagenaCartagena13103431312561
4U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1310415101357-3
5Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC131034371125-4
6U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena210028422112-18
Grupo B
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional21106312012968
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín2110631169777
3EnvigadoEnvigado13103431212780
4JaguaresJaguares11102537913-2
5Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira810154121424-2
6RionegroRionegro4100461122816-11
Grupo C
1Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó2010550114617
2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1910541108462
3CúcutaCúcuta1710451136837
4Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1010244101135-1
5BucaramangaBucaramanga91023591338-4
6Real SantanderReal Santander410118718310-11
Grupo D
1Santa FeSanta Fe27109012198612
2La EquidadLa Equidad16104421411673
3Llaneros FCLlaneros FC14104241111560
4Bogotá FCBogotá FC1410424101155-1
5MillonariosMillonarios71021781336-5
6Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo710217716410-9
Grupo E
1CortuluáCortuluá1710451128774
2América de CaliAmérica de Cali1410352148426
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1410352119852
4PastoPasto14104241211351
5Depor FCDepor FC1110325101539-5
6U. PopayánU. Popayán910235715310-8
Grupo F
1TolimaTolima21108022178414
2QuindíoQuindío17105231513572
3Once CaldasOnce Caldas161051416146102
4HuilaHuila131041514148100
5Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC121033471024-3
6PereiraPereira410118722412-15
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Michael RangelSanta FeSanta Fe75002
Wilfrido de la RosaTolimaTolima77000
Leonardo A. Villagra EncisoLa EquidadLa Equidad76001
Wilson A. Carpintero MendozaQuindíoQuindío55000
Yessy F. MenaJuniorJunior55000
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas54001
Jefferson Cuero CastroSanta FeSanta Fe55000
Yesus S. CabreraAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira55000
Alfredo MorelosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín55000
Juan C. Zapata LondoñoEnvigadoEnvigado54001
Milton RodríguezCortuluáCortuluá44000
Mauricio GómezLlaneros FCLlaneros FC44000
Oscar J. Santos MercadoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Yorleys Mena PalaciosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín43001
Jeferson A. Viveros MinaU. AutónomaU. Autónoma43001
Luis E. QuiñónesJuniorJunior43001
Arley RodriguezRionegroRionegro44000
Miguel MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali44000
Pablo J. Rojas CardalesReal SantanderReal Santander44000
Victor A. Plata CampoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Más
publicidad