publicidad
Aguilas Pereira

Aguilas Pereira

COLOMBIA

JUGADORES

DT

Óscar Héctor Quintabani

ARQUEROS

  • David González -
  • Osvaldo Ramón Cabral -
  • Kevin Piedrahita

DEFENSAS

  • Samuel Antonio Vanegas -
  • Fabio Darío Rodríguez -
  • Javier López -
  • Jair Enrique Iglesias J. -
  • Carlos Arboleda -
  • Elvis Mosquera -
  • Hanyer Luis Mosquera Cordoba -
  • Jhonny Meza -
  • Camilo Andres Ceballos -
  • Fabian Viafara -
  • Juan David Rodriguez Rico

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Bréiner Belalcázar -
  • John Javier Restrepo -
  • Juan Guillermo Vélez -
  • Anderson Fernan Zapata -
  • Cleider Alzate -
  • Michael Balanta -
  • Jessy Mena -
  • Boris Polo -
  • Yonaider Ortega -
  • Andres Ricaurte -
  • Brayan Angulo -
  • Yhon Geiler Mosquera -
  • Kevin Nieto

DELANTEROS

  • Silvio González -
  • Johan Javier Fano -
  • Edinson Palomino -
  • Matías Giménez -
  • Diego Álvarez
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Oct 19HuilaHuila 3PastoPasto 0Guillermo Plazas Alcid (COL)Finalizado
Oct 19Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 4MillonariosMillonarios 3Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Oct 19JuniorJunior 0At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Oct 19Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 3Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 2Hernán Ramírez Villegas (COL)Finalizado
Oct 18Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2EnvigadoEnvigado 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Oct 18Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 2TolimaTolima 3Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Oct 18Santa FeSanta Fe 0Once CaldasOnce Caldas 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Oct 18Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 0Alvaro Gómez Hurtado (COL)Finalizado
Oct 17Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 3La EquidadLa Equidad 0Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Oct 15PastoPasto 2At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Departamental Libertad (COL)Finalizado
Oct 12At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0HuilaHuila 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Oct 12Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 2JuniorJunior 0La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Oct 12TolimaTolima 1Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Oct 12EnvigadoEnvigado 0Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 2Polideportivo Sur (COL)Finalizado
Oct 11U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 0Once CaldasOnce Caldas 0Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Oct 11PastoPasto 1Santa FeSanta Fe 2Departamental Libertad (COL)Finalizado
Oct 11MillonariosMillonarios 1Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 4Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Oct 11Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1Alvaro Gómez Hurtado (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Santa FeSanta Fe281584323118812
2Once CaldasOnce Caldas271576223137710
3Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín261582526171079
4Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera24156631411473
5Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali241573520208110
6At. NacionalAt. Nacional2315654221112511
7HuilaHuila2315654241712117
8Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira23157261918591
9Patriotas FCPatriotas FC23156541618814-2
10TolimaTolima22155731922711-3
11EnvigadoEnvigado19155461616880
12Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó1815465202010150
13JuniorJunior1815537141646-2
14Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC16154471520510-5
15PastoPasto16153751117412-6
16MillonariosMillonarios161544720271119-7
17U. AutónomaU. Autónoma11152581323610-10
18La EquidadLa Equidad7151410826519-18
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Juan F. Caicedo BenítezHuilaHuila104204
Germán CanoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín97002
Fernando UribeMillonariosMillonarios98100
Hernán HechalarHuilaHuila88000
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe77000
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas73031
Edinson PalominoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira64101
Sergio E. Romero MendezOnce CaldasOnce Caldas64002
Juan D. PerezBoyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó65010
Ayron Del ValleAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera54100
Angelo RodriguezEnvigadoEnvigado55000
Carlos A. Rivas MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali54010
Jorge A. AguirreJuniorJunior44000
Omar S. PérezSanta FeSanta Fe41030
Jonathan EstradaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC42011
Johan J. FanoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira42002
Luis C. Arias CardonaSanta FeSanta Fe44000
Javier CalleIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín43100
Juan D. Cabezas NuñezDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali42200
Dairon E. Asprilla RivasAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera43001
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1071051.019
2Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC1071051.019
3Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1201051.143
4HuilaHuila1231051.171
5Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó1271051.210
6EnvigadoEnvigado1301051.238
7Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1301051.238
8Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín1371051.305
9La EquidadLa Equidad1401051.333
10Once CaldasOnce Caldas1451051.381
11Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1501051.429
12PastoPasto1511051.438
13TolimaTolima1541051.467
14JuniorJunior1601051.524
15MillonariosMillonarios1651051.571
16Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira1701051.619
17Santa FeSanta Fe1711051.629
18At. NacionalAt. Nacional1781051.695
Más
Liga Postobon 2014 ILiga Postobon 2014 IITOTAL
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPPGDPTSPJPGPPGDPTSGD
1Santa FeSanta Fe45261257281583127319
2At. NacionalAt. Nacional462612410261775117221
3ItagüíItagüí4024116923157616310
4Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali3724831024157506110
5Once CaldasOnce Caldas3224882271572105912
6TolimaTolima37241079221553-3596
7MillonariosMillonarios382411810161547-7543
8Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín23186702615859499
9PastoPasto332487-5161535-649-11
10Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera201858-9241563344-6
11HuilaHuila201846-42315647433
12JuniorJunior221868-1211768-243-3
13Boyaca ChicóBoyaca Chicó191847-4181545037-4
14EnvigadoEnvigado171849-10191556036-10
15Patriotas FCPatriotas FC111807-12231564-234-14
16La EquidadLa Equidad2218561715110-1829-17
17CúcutaCúcuta231867332112265
18161547-516-5
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

At. Nacional VS Aguilas Pereira

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Octubre 25
5:30 pm (COL)

Aguilas Pereira VS Pasto

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Noviembre 02

Once Caldas VS Aguilas Pereira

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Noviembre 09
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Oct 08Santa FeSanta Fe 2QuindíoQuindío 2Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Oct 08TolimaTolima 2At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Oct 08Once CaldasOnce Caldas 1Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 4Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Oct 08JuniorJunior 4Valledupar FCValledupar FC 2Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Oct 02At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2TolimaTolima 2Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Oct 02QuindíoQuindío 0Santa FeSanta Fe 2Centenario (COL)Finalizado
Oct 01Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2Once CaldasOnce Caldas 2De La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Oct 01Valledupar FCValledupar FC 2JuniorJunior 3Federico Serrano Soto (COL)Finalizado
Sep 19At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0(3)Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1(2)Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18CortuluáCortuluá 1Valledupar FCValledupar FC 1Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 18QuindíoQuindío 0América de CaliAmérica de Cali 0Centenario (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Santa FeSanta Fe 2CúcutaCúcuta 0Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 0Once CaldasOnce Caldas 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17TolimaTolima 4Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 2Sin confirmar (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17JuniorJunior 1(4)Llaneros FCLlaneros FC 1(2)Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Sep 17Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2(4)La EquidadLa Equidad 2(3)La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 11América de CaliAmérica de Cali 0QuindíoQuindío 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10CúcutaCúcuta 1Santa FeSanta Fe 1General Santander (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1JuniorJunior211063120610214
2Valledupar FCValledupar FC191054117710610
3CartagenaCartagena13103431312561
4U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1310415101357-3
5Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC131034371125-4
6U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena210028422112-18
Grupo B
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional21106312012968
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín2110631169777
3EnvigadoEnvigado13103431212780
4JaguaresJaguares11102537913-2
5Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira810154121424-2
6RionegroRionegro4100461122816-11
Grupo C
1Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó2010550114617
2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1910541108462
3CúcutaCúcuta1710451136837
4Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1010244101135-1
5BucaramangaBucaramanga91023591338-4
6Real SantanderReal Santander410118718310-11
Grupo D
1Santa FeSanta Fe27109012198612
2La EquidadLa Equidad16104421411673
3Llaneros FCLlaneros FC14104241111560
4Bogotá FCBogotá FC1410424101155-1
5MillonariosMillonarios71021781336-5
6Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo710217716410-9
Grupo E
1CortuluáCortuluá1710451128774
2América de CaliAmérica de Cali1410352148426
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1410352119852
4PastoPasto14104241211351
5Depor FCDepor FC1110325101539-5
6U. PopayánU. Popayán910235715310-8
Grupo F
1TolimaTolima21108022178414
2QuindíoQuindío17105231513572
3Once CaldasOnce Caldas161051416146102
4HuilaHuila131041514148100
5Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC121033471024-3
6PereiraPereira410118722412-15
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Michael RangelSanta FeSanta Fe75002
Wilfrido de la RosaTolimaTolima77000
Leonardo A. Villagra EncisoLa EquidadLa Equidad76001
Wilson A. Carpintero MendozaQuindíoQuindío55000
Yessy F. MenaJuniorJunior55000
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas54001
Jefferson Cuero CastroSanta FeSanta Fe55000
Yesus S. CabreraAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira55000
Alfredo MorelosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín55000
Juan C. Zapata LondoñoEnvigadoEnvigado54001
Milton RodríguezCortuluáCortuluá44000
Mauricio GómezLlaneros FCLlaneros FC44000
Oscar J. Santos MercadoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Yorleys Mena PalaciosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín43001
Jeferson A. Viveros MinaU. AutónomaU. Autónoma43001
Luis E. QuiñónesJuniorJunior43001
Arley RodriguezRionegroRionegro44000
Miguel MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali44000
Pablo J. Rojas CardalesReal SantanderReal Santander44000
Victor A. Plata CampoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Más
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 7:15 pmLanúsLanús 0Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño 0Ciudad de Lanús (ARG)Sin iniciar
Oct 16LibertadLibertad 1River PlateRiver Plate 3Dr. Nicolás Leoz (PAR)Finalizado
Oct 16VitóriaVitória 0At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Manoel Barradas (BRA)Finalizado
Oct 15César VallejoCésar Vallejo 2(7)BahiaBahia 0(6)Estadio Mansiche (PER)Finalizado
Oct 15GoiásGoiás 1(5)EmelecEmelec 0(6)Serra Dourada (BRA)Finalizado
Oct 15Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 0Dep. CapiatáDep. Capiatá 1Alberto J. Armando (ARG)Finalizado
Oct 15HuachipatoHuachipato 2Sao PauloSao Paulo 3Estadio CAP (CHI)Finalizado
Oct 14Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño 2LanúsLanús 1Defensores del Chaco (PAR)Finalizado
Oct 14EstudiantesEstudiantes 2PeñarolPeñarol 1Ciudad de La Plata (ARG)Finalizado
Oct 01At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2VitóriaVitória 2Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Oct 01EmelecEmelec 1GoiásGoiás 0George Capwell (ECU)Finalizado
Oct 01BahiaBahia 2César VallejoCésar Vallejo 0Arena Fonte Nova (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 30Sao PauloSao Paulo 1HuachipatoHuachipato 0Morumbí (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 25General DíazGeneral Díaz 1At. NacionalAt. Nacional 3General Adrián Jara (PAR)Finalizado
Sep 25River PlateRiver Plate 1EmelecEmelec 1Luis Franzini (URU)Finalizado
Sep 24Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 0PeñarolPeñarol 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 24CaracasCaracas 1Dep. CapiatáDep. Capiatá 3Olímpico UCV (VEN)Finalizado
Sep 24U. Católica (Ec)U. Católica (Ec) 1HuachipatoHuachipato 0Atahualpa (ECU)Finalizado
Sep 23Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño 3Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle 0Defensores del Chaco (PAR)Finalizado
Sep 23César VallejoCésar Vallejo 3Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre) 0Estadio Mansiche (PER)Finalizado
Sep 18EmelecEmelec 2River PlateRiver Plate 1George Capwell (ECU)Finalizado
Sep 18Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 3Rosario CentralRosario Central 0Alberto J. Armando (ARG)Finalizado
Sep 17LibertadLibertad 2BarcelonaBarcelona 0Dr. Nicolás Leoz (PAR)Finalizado
Sep 17River PlateRiver Plate 2Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz 0Antonio Vespucio Liberti (ARG)Finalizado
Sep 17Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre) 2César VallejoCésar Vallejo 2Estadio Patria (BOL)Finalizado
Sep 17HuachipatoHuachipato 2U. Católica (Ec)U. Católica (Ec) 0Estadio CAP (CHI)Finalizado
Sep 16PeñarolPeñarol 2Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 2Centenario (URU)Finalizado
Sep 16Dep. CapiatáDep. Capiatá 1CaracasCaracas 1Feliciano Cáceres (PAR)Finalizado
Sep 16Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle 1Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño 0Estadio Rumiñahui (ECU)Finalizado
Sep 16EstudiantesEstudiantes 1GimnasiaGimnasia 0Ciudad de La Plata (ARG)Finalizado
Sep 11BarcelonaBarcelona 1LibertadLibertad 0Monumental Banco Pichincha (ECU)Finalizado
Sep 10At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0General DíazGeneral Díaz 2Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 04BahiaBahia 1InternacionalInternacional 1Arena Fonte Nova (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 04Rosario CentralRosario Central 1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 1Gigante de Arroyito (ARG)Finalizado
Sep 04Sao PauloSao Paulo 2CriciúmaCriciúma 0Morumbí (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 03VitóriaVitória 2Sport RecifeSport Recife 1Manoel Barradas (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 03GoiásGoiás 1FluminenseFluminense 0Serra Dourada (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 03Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz 0River PlateRiver Plate 1Mundialista Mendoza (ARG)Finalizado
Sep 03GimnasiaGimnasia 0EstudiantesEstudiantes 0Juan Carmelo Zerillo (ARG)Finalizado
Ago 28Sport RecifeSport Recife 0VitóriaVitória 1Ilha do Retiro (BRA)Finalizado
Ago 28CriciúmaCriciúma 2Sao PauloSao Paulo 1Heriberto Hülse (BRA)Finalizado
Ago 28FluminenseFluminense 2GoiásGoiás 1Estadio Maracaná (BRA)Finalizado
Ago 27InternacionalInternacional 0BahiaBahia 2Beira-Rio (BRA)Finalizado
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Andrés VilchesHuachipatoHuachipato53200
Fabio EscobarDep. CapiatáDep. Capiatá40103
Andy PandoCésar VallejoCésar Vallejo43100
Hernán R. LópezLibertadLibertad32001
Ronald QuinterosCésar VallejoCésar Vallejo33000
Oscar RomeroCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño33000
Michael SantosRiver PlateRiver Plate32001
Erik LimaGoiásGoiás32100
Roberto C. GamarraGeneral DíazGeneral Díaz33000
Cristian J. NasutiDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali20200
Marcelo ZalayetaPeñarolPeñarol21100
Ismael BlancoBarcelonaBarcelona21100
Carlos Ruíz PeraltaDep. CapiatáDep. Capiatá21100
Ángel MenaEmelecEmelec20200
Daniel BocanegraAt. NacionalAt. Nacional21010
Daniel ChavezCésar VallejoCésar Vallejo22000
Michel BastosSao PauloSao Paulo22000
Rodrigo MoraRiver PlateRiver Plate21100
Andrés E. ChávezBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors21100
EdsonFluminenseFluminense21100
Más
publicidad