publicidad
Aguilas Pereira

Aguilas Pereira

COLOMBIA

JUGADORES

DT

Jorge Luis Bernal

ARQUEROS

  • David González -
  • Osvaldo Ramón Cabral -
  • Kevin Piedrahita

DEFENSAS

  • Samuel Antonio Vanegas -
  • Fabio Darío Rodríguez -
  • Javier López -
  • Jair Enrique Iglesias J. -
  • Carlos Arboleda -
  • Elvis Mosquera -
  • Hanyer Luis Mosquera Cordoba -
  • Jhonny Meza -
  • Camilo Andres Ceballos -
  • Fabian Viafara

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Bréiner Belalcázar -
  • John Javier Restrepo -
  • Juan Guillermo Vélez -
  • Anderson Fernan Zapata -
  • Cleider Alzate -
  • Michael Balanta -
  • Jessy Mena -
  • Boris Polo -
  • Yonaider Ortega -
  • Andres Ricaurte -
  • Brayan Angulo -
  • Yhon Geiler Mosquera -
  • John Aguilar

DELANTEROS

  • Silvio González -
  • Johan Javier Fano -
  • Edison Palomino -
  • Matías Giménez -
  • Diego Álvarez
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Sep 14JuniorJunior 3U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 1Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Sep 14HuilaHuila 0TolimaTolima 0Guillermo Plazas Alcid (COL)Finalizado
Sep 14Once CaldasOnce Caldas 3Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 0Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Sep 14Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 1Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 13At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 13PastoPasto 2Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 0Departamental Libertad (COL)Finalizado
Sep 13Santa FeSanta Fe 4MillonariosMillonarios 1Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Sep 13La EquidadLa Equidad 0Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 0Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Sep 12EnvigadoEnvigado 2Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 0Polideportivo Sur (COL)Finalizado
Sep 07Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 0Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1Hernán Ramírez Villegas (COL)Finalizado
Sep 07JuniorJunior 0Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera 1Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Sep 07At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 2Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 07PastoPasto 0La EquidadLa Equidad 0Departamental Libertad (COL)Finalizado
Sep 06Once CaldasOnce Caldas 2EnvigadoEnvigado 1Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Sep 06Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 1U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 0La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 06Santa FeSanta Fe 5TolimaTolima 0Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Sep 06HuilaHuila 1MillonariosMillonarios 0Guillermo Plazas Alcid (COL)Finalizado
Sep 06Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC 2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 3Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Once CaldasOnce Caldas1895311810758
2Santa FeSanta Fe179522156249
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali179522128774
4Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín169513149555
5Patriotas FCPatriotas FC159432109591
6Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó149351149765
7EnvigadoEnvigado149423118643
8TolimaTolima149351111237-1
9At. NacionalAt. Nacional139342168638
10Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira1394141111560
11Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera13934266140
12JuniorJunior1193241212430
13PastoPasto1192527937-2
14HuilaHuila99234111459-3
15MillonariosMillonarios99234715311-8
16Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC6913571234-5
17U. AutónomaU. Autónoma5912681829-10
18La EquidadLa Equidad29027519513-14
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas73031
Germán CanoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín54001
Juan F. Caicedo BenítezHuilaHuila53002
Sergio E. Romero MendezOnce CaldasOnce Caldas53002
Juan D. PerezBoyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó54010
Edison PalominoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira43100
Angelo RodriguezEnvigadoEnvigado44000
Carlos A. Rivas MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali44000
Sergio D. Herrera MonthDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali31101
Sherman A. CárdenasAt. NacionalAt. Nacional32001
Jorge A. AguirreJuniorJunior33000
Omar S. PérezSanta FeSanta Fe31020
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe33000
Johan J. FanoAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira31002
Bosco S. FrontánPastoPasto32100
Edwin CardonaAt. NacionalAt. Nacional32001
Juan D. Cabezas NuñezDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali31200
Dairon E. Asprilla RivasAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera32001
Christian C. MarrugoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín21100
Marcelo BergeseHuilaHuila20020
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC97990.980
2U. AutónomaU. Autónoma101991.020
3HuilaHuila109991.101
4Patriotas FCPatriotas FC112991.131
5Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera119991.202
6Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó123991.242
7EnvigadoEnvigado125991.263
8Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín127991.283
9La EquidadLa Equidad135991.364
10Once CaldasOnce Caldas136991.374
11Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali143991.444
12TolimaTolima146991.475
13PastoPasto146991.475
14JuniorJunior153991.545
15MillonariosMillonarios158991.596
16Santa FeSanta Fe160991.616
17Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira160991.616
18At. NacionalAt. Nacional168991.697
Más
Liga Postobon 2014 ILiga Postobon 2014 IITOTAL
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPPGDPTSPJPGPPGDPTSGD
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional46261241016114386218
2Santa FeSanta Fe452612571795296216
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali372483101795245414
4ItagüíItagüí40241169139440539
5TolimaTolima3724107914931-1518
6Once CaldasOnce Caldas32248821895185010
7MillonariosMillonarios3824118109924-8472
8PastoPasto332487-511922-244-7
9Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín2318670169535395
10JuniorJunior221868-1141145036-1
11Boyaca ChicóBoyaca Chicó191847-4149315331
12Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera201858-913932033-9
13EnvigadoEnvigado171849-1014943331-7
14HuilaHuila201846-49924-329-7
15CúcutaCúcuta231867332112265
16Patriotas FCPatriotas FC111807-1215942126-11
17La EquidadLa Equidad22185612907-1424-13
18QuindíoQuindío131829-1613-16
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Alianza Petrolera VS Aguilas Pereira

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Septiembre 21
3:15 pm (COL)

Aguilas Pereira VS Millonarios

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Septiembre 24

Tolima VS Aguilas Pereira

Temporada Regular - Liga Postobon

Septiembre 28
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Sep 11América de CaliAmérica de Cali 0QuindíoQuindío 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10CúcutaCúcuta 1Santa FeSanta Fe 1General Santander (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10Once CaldasOnce Caldas 2Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó 1Palogrande (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10Llaneros FCLlaneros FC 1JuniorJunior 1Manuel Calle Lombana (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10Valledupar FCValledupar FC 3CortuluáCortuluá 1Federico Serrano Soto (COL)Finalizado
Sep 10La EquidadLa Equidad 0Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 0Alfonso López de la Univ. Na (COL)Finalizado
Sep 09Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 0TolimaTolima 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 04Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Estadio Deportivo Cali (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena 1Valledupar FCValledupar FC 1Municipal de Cienaga (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28Santa FeSanta Fe 3Bogotá FCBogotá FC 1Estadio Municipal Los Zipas (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28Llaneros FCLlaneros FC 0Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo 1Manuel Calle Lombana (COL)Finalizado
Ago 28Depor FCDepor FC 1América de CaliAmérica de Cali 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 0PastoPasto 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27CortuluáCortuluá 1U. PopayánU. Popayán 1Doce De Octubre (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27CartagenaCartagena 0Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC 0Jaime Morón León (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27EnvigadoEnvigado 1Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 1Polideportivo Sur (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27U. AutónomaU. Autónoma 0JuniorJunior 2Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1JuniorJunior211063120610214
2Valledupar FCValledupar FC191054117710610
3CartagenaCartagena13103431312561
4U. AutónomaU. Autónoma1310415101357-3
5Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC131034371125-4
6U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena210028422112-18
Grupo B
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional21106312012968
2Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín2110631169777
3EnvigadoEnvigado13103431212780
4JaguaresJaguares11102537913-2
5Aguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira810154121424-2
6RionegroRionegro4100461122816-11
Grupo C
1Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó2010550114617
2Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1910541108462
3CúcutaCúcuta1710451136837
4Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera1010244101135-1
5BucaramangaBucaramanga91023591338-4
6Real SantanderReal Santander410118718310-11
Grupo D
1Santa FeSanta Fe27109012198612
2La EquidadLa Equidad16104421411673
3Llaneros FCLlaneros FC14104241111560
4Bogotá FCBogotá FC1410424101155-1
5MillonariosMillonarios71021781336-5
6Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo710217716410-9
Grupo E
1CortuluáCortuluá1710451128774
2América de CaliAmérica de Cali1410352148426
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1410352119852
4PastoPasto14104241211351
5Depor FCDepor FC1110325101539-5
6U. PopayánU. Popayán910235715310-8
Grupo F
1TolimaTolima21108022178414
2QuindíoQuindío17105231513572
3Once CaldasOnce Caldas161051416146102
4HuilaHuila131041514148100
5Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC121033471024-3
6PereiraPereira410118722412-15
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Michael RangelSanta FeSanta Fe75002
Wilfrido de la RosaTolimaTolima77000
Leonardo A. Villagra EncisoLa EquidadLa Equidad76001
Wilson A. Carpintero MendozaQuindíoQuindío55000
Yessy F. MenaJuniorJunior55000
Johan L. Arango AmbuilaOnce CaldasOnce Caldas54001
Jefferson Cuero CastroSanta FeSanta Fe55000
Yesus S. CabreraAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira55000
Alfredo MorelosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín55000
Juan C. Zapata LondoñoEnvigadoEnvigado54001
Milton RodríguezCortuluáCortuluá44000
Mauricio GómezLlaneros FCLlaneros FC44000
Oscar J. Santos MercadoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Yorleys Mena PalaciosIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín43001
Jeferson A. Viveros MinaU. AutónomaU. Autónoma43001
Luis E. QuiñónesJuniorJunior43001
Arley RodriguezRionegroRionegro44000
Miguel MurilloDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali44000
Pablo J. Rojas CardalesReal SantanderReal Santander44000
Victor A. Plata CampoValledupar FCValledupar FC44000
Más
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 7:30 pmPeñarolPeñarol 0Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 0Centenario (URU)Sin iniciar
Hoy 7:15 pmDep. CapiatáDep. Capiatá 0CaracasCaracas 0Feliciano Cáceres (PAR)Sin iniciar
Hoy 5:00 pmIndependiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle 0Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño 0Estadio Rumiñahui (ECU)Sin iniciar
Hoy 5:00 pmEstudiantesEstudiantes 0GimnasiaGimnasia 0Ciudad de La Plata (ARG)Sin iniciar
Sep 11BarcelonaBarcelona 1LibertadLibertad 0Monumental Banco Pichincha (ECU)Finalizado
Sep 10At. NacionalAt. Nacional 0General DíazGeneral Díaz 2Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Sep 04BahiaBahia 1InternacionalInternacional 1Arena Fonte Nova (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 04Rosario CentralRosario Central 1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 1Gigante de Arroyito (ARG)Finalizado
Sep 04Sao PauloSao Paulo 2CriciúmaCriciúma 0Morumbí (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 03VitóriaVitória 2Sport RecifeSport Recife 1Manoel Barradas (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 03GoiásGoiás 1FluminenseFluminense 0Serra Dourada (BRA)Finalizado
Sep 03Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz 0River PlateRiver Plate 1Mundialista Mendoza (ARG)Finalizado
Sep 03GimnasiaGimnasia 0EstudiantesEstudiantes 0Juan Carmelo Zerillo (ARG)Finalizado
Ago 28Sport RecifeSport Recife 0VitóriaVitória 1Ilha do Retiro (BRA)Finalizado
Ago 28CriciúmaCriciúma 2Sao PauloSao Paulo 1Heriberto Hülse (BRA)Finalizado
Ago 28FluminenseFluminense 2GoiásGoiás 1Estadio Maracaná (BRA)Finalizado
Ago 27Alianza LimaAlianza Lima 0BarcelonaBarcelona 0Alejandro Villanueva (PER)Finalizado
Ago 27At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Dep. La GuairaDep. La Guaira 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Ago 27InternacionalInternacional 0BahiaBahia 2Beira-Rio (BRA)Finalizado
Ago 26Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño 0RentistasRentistas 1General Pablo Rojas (PAR)Finalizado
Ago 26Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique 1Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre) 0Tierra de Campeones (CHI)Finalizado
Ago 26San JoséSan José 2HuachipatoHuachipato 3Jesús Bermúdez (BOL)Finalizado
Ago 21BarcelonaBarcelona 3Alianza LimaAlianza Lima 0Monumental Banco Pichincha (ECU)Finalizado
Ago 20Dep. La GuairaDep. La Guaira 1At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Olímpico UCV (VEN)Finalizado
Ago 19HuachipatoHuachipato 3San JoséSan José 1Estadio CAP (CHI)Finalizado
Ago 19Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre) 2Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique 0Estadio Patria (BOL)Finalizado
Ago 19RentistasRentistas 0Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño 2Luis Franzini (URU)Finalizado
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Fabio EscobarDep. CapiatáDep. Capiatá40103
Cristian J. NasutiDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali20200
Hernán R. LópezLibertadLibertad21001
Ismael BlancoBarcelonaBarcelona21100
Ronald QuinterosCésar VallejoCésar Vallejo22000
MarcinhoVitóriaVitória22000
Fernando GiménezEmelecEmelec22000
Andy PandoCésar VallejoCésar Vallejo21100
Fernando UribeMillonariosMillonarios22000
Cristian O. DiazSan JoséSan José21001
Andrés VilchesHuachipatoHuachipato21100
Michael SantosRiver PlateRiver Plate22000
Erik LimaGoiásGoiás21100
EdsonFluminenseFluminense21100
Jonathan RodríguezPeñarolPeñarol21001
Roberto C. GamarraGeneral DíazGeneral Díaz22000
Charles Da SilvaNacional PotosíNacional Potosí10010
Pablo BeckerRosario CentralRosario Central10010
Diego ÁlvarezAguilas PereiraAguilas Pereira10100
HenriqueBahiaBahia10100
Más
publicidad