publicidad
Villarreal

Villarreal

ESPAñA

  • Presidente
  • Fundación
  • Página Web

JUGADORES

DT

Marcelino García Toral

ARQUEROS

  • Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez -
  • Sergio Asenjo -
  • Aitor Fernández Abarisketa

DEFENSAS

  • Antonio Rukavina -
  • Bojan Jokic -
  • Mario Gaspar Pérez -
  • Víctor Ruiz Torre -
  • Mateo Musacchio -
  • Pablo Iñiguez de Heredia -
  • Jaume Vicent Costa Jordá -
  • Adrián Marín -
  • José Antonio Dorado Ramírez -
  • Eric Bertrand Bailly -
  • Felipe Alfonso Criado -
  • Javier Jimenez Moreno

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Bruno Soriano -
  • Jonathan Dos Santos -
  • Tomás Pina -
  • Manuel Trigueros Muñoz -
  • Moisés Gómez Bordonado -
  • Denis Cheryshev -
  • Pablo González -
  • Sergio Marcos González -
  • Anton Shvets

DELANTEROS

  • Ikechuwku Uche -
  • Giovani Dos Santos -
  • Joel Nathaniel Campbell -
  • Luciano Vietto -
  • Nahuel Leiva -
  • Gerard Moreno Balaguero -
  • Francisco Sol Ortiz
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
May 17VillarrealVillarreal 2MálagaMálaga 1El Madrigal (ESP)Finalizado
May 17ElcheElche 2Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 3Martínez Valero (ESP)Finalizado
May 17DeportivoDeportivo 2LevanteLevante 0Riazor (ESP)Finalizado
May 17At. MadridAt. Madrid 0BarcelonaBarcelona 1Vicente Calderón (ESP)Finalizado
May 17Real SociedadReal Sociedad 0GranadaGranada 3Anoeta (ESP)Finalizado
May 17Córdoba CFCórdoba CF 1Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano 2Estadio Nuevo Arcangel (ESP)Finalizado
May 17GetafeGetafe 1EibarEibar 1Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (ESP)Finalizado
May 17EspanyolEspanyol 1Real MadridReal Madrid 4Estadio Cornellá-El Prat (ESP)Finalizado
May 17ValenciaValencia 1CeltaCelta 1Mestalla (ESP)Finalizado
May 17SevillaSevilla 2AlmeríaAlmería 1Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (ESP)Finalizado
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1BarcelonaBarcelona9337303410819461089
2Real MadridReal Madrid8937292611135532376
3At. MadridAt. Madrid773723866729251838
4ValenciaValencia7437211156730252037
5SevillaSevilla733722786843303025
6VillarrealVillarreal6037161294833191615
7Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao523714101338411421-3
8MálagaMálaga50371481540451628-5
9EspanyolEspanyol493713101445482229-3
10Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano49371541844642042-20
11CeltaCelta4837121213444217222
12Real SociedadReal Sociedad433710131440491128-9
13ElcheElche40371171935621631-27
14GetafeGetafe37371072030571435-27
15LevanteLevante3637991934671437-33
16DeportivoDeportivo34377131733581128-25
17GranadaGranada34377131729641647-35
18EibarEibar3237882131551426-24
19AlmeríaAlmería3237882133611536-28
20Córdoba CFCórdoba CF20373112322651032-43
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Cristiano RonaldoReal MadridReal Madrid45241119
Lionel MessiBarcelonaBarcelona4131325
NeymarBarcelonaBarcelona2217311
Antoine GriezmannAt. MadridAt. Madrid2217500
Carlos BaccaSevillaSevilla2013106
Luis SuárezBarcelonaBarcelona1615100
Aritz AdurizAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao168404
Alberto BuenoRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano1610402
Karim BenzemaReal MadridReal Madrid1513200
JonathasElcheElche1410400
Sergio GarcíaEspanyolEspanyol1312001
Gareth BaleReal MadridReal Madrid139211
James RodríguezReal MadridReal Madrid129300
Mario MandzukicAt. MadridAt. Madrid125403
Dani ParejoValenciaValencia126123
NolitoCeltaCelta129003
Luciano ViettoVillarrealVillarreal1212000
Christian StuaniEspanyolEspanyol116302
Joaquín O. LarriveyCeltaCelta119200
David BarralLevanteLevante119002
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1GetafeGetafe000
2MálagaMálaga000
3At. MadridAt. Madrid000
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao000
5BarcelonaBarcelona000
6DeportivoDeportivo000
7EspanyolEspanyol000
8LevanteLevante000
9Real MadridReal Madrid000
10Real SociedadReal Sociedad000
11SevillaSevilla000
12ValenciaValencia000
13VillarrealVillarreal000
14CeltaCelta000
15AlmeríaAlmería000
16Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano000
17GranadaGranada000
18EibarEibar000
19Córdoba CFCórdoba CF000
20ElcheElche000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Athletic Bilbao VS Villarreal

Temporada Regular - España

Mayo 23
11:30 am (COL)
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
May 14DniproDnipro 1NapoliNapoli 0Estadio Olímpico de Kiev (UCR)Finalizado
May 14FiorentinaFiorentina 0SevillaSevilla 2Artemio Franchi (ITA)Finalizado
May 07SevillaSevilla 3FiorentinaFiorentina 0Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (ESP)Finalizado
May 07NapoliNapoli 1DniproDnipro 1San Paolo (ITA)Finalizado
Abr 23ZenitZenit 2SevillaSevilla 2Estadio Petrovsky (RUS)Finalizado
Abr 23DniproDnipro 1Club BrujasClub Brujas 0Estadio Olímpico de Kiev (UCR)Finalizado
Abr 23FiorentinaFiorentina 2Dynamo KyevDynamo Kyev 0Artemio Franchi (ITA)Finalizado
Abr 23NapoliNapoli 2WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 2San Paolo (ITA)Finalizado
Abr 16SevillaSevilla 2ZenitZenit 1Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 16Club BrujasClub Brujas 0DniproDnipro 0Jan Breydel (BEL)Finalizado
Abr 16Dynamo KyevDynamo Kyev 1FiorentinaFiorentina 1Estadio Olímpico de Kiev (UCR)Finalizado
Abr 16WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 1NapoliNapoli 4Volkswagen Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 19BesiktasBesiktas 1Club BrujasClub Brujas 3Olímpico de Ataturk (TUR)Finalizado
Mar 19TorinoTorino 1ZenitZenit 0Estadio Olímpico de Turín (ITA)Finalizado
Mar 19InterInter 1WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 2Giuseppe Meazza (ITA)Finalizado
Mar 19AjaxAjax 2DniproDnipro 1Amsterdam Arena (NED)Finalizado
Mar 19SevillaSevilla 2VillarrealVillarreal 1Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (ESP)Finalizado
Mar 19RomaRoma 0FiorentinaFiorentina 3Stadio Olimpico (ITA)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1263301445310
2VillarrealVillarreal116321157548
3FC ZurichFC Zurich762131014310-4
4Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol36105418112-14
Grupo B
1Club BrujasClub Brujas126330102708
2TorinoTorino11632193636
3HelsinkiHelsinki6620451116-6
4FC CopenhagueFC Copenhague4611451324-8
Grupo C
1BesiktasBesiktas126330115736
2TottenhamTottenham11632194225
3Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis6613271026-3
4PartizanPartizan260241915-8
Grupo D
1Red Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo16651021810313
2CelticCeltic86222101167-1
3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb66204121526-3
4Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu46114615312-9
Grupo E
1Dinamo MoscúDinamo Moscú18660093526
2PSVPSV8622288660
3EstorilEstoril561237813-1
4PanathinaikosPanathinaikos2602461125-5
Grupo F
1InterInter12633062214
2DniproDnipro762134533-1
3Karabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam661323523-2
4Saint EtienneSaint Etienne560512301-1
Grupo G
1FeyenoordFeyenoord126402106454
2SevillaSevilla11632185243
3RijekaRijeka762137805-1
4Standard LiegeStandard Liege4611441027-6
Grupo H
1EvertonEverton116321103317
2WolfsburgoWolfsburgo1063121410864
3Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar6613271236-5
4LilleLille460423925-6
Grupo I
1NapoliNapoli136411113228
2Young BoysYoung Boys126402137476
3Sparta PragaSparta Praga106312116455
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava06006120012-19
Grupo J
1Dynamo KyevDynamo Kyev156501124538
2AaB AlborgAaB Alborg96303510010-5
3Steaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest76213119362
4Rio AveRio Ave4611451015-5
Grupo K
1FiorentinaFiorentina136411114617
2GuingampGuingamp10631276241
3PAOKPAOK76213107333
4Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk4611431439-11
Grupo L
1Legia VarsoviaLegia Varsovia15650172215
2TrabzonsporTrabzonspor10631286342
3LokerenLokeren10631244130
4MetalistMetalist0600631026-7
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
AlanRed Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo87100
Romelu LukakuEvertonEverton85102
Gonzalo HiguaínNapoliNapoli74102
Jonathan SorianoRed Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo64011
Guillaume HoarauYoung BoysYoung Boys64002
Lior RefaelovClub BrujasClub Brujas65001
Stefanos AthanasiadisPAOKPAOK65001
Luciano ViettoVillarrealVillarreal65100
Carlos BaccaSevillaSevilla53101
Demba BaBesiktasBesiktas53002
David LafataSparta PragaSparta Praga55000
Raul RusescuSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest54001
Andrej KramaricRijekaRijeka52003
Kevin De BruyneWolfsburgoWolfsburgo54010
Harry KaneTottenhamTottenham53200
Claudio BeauvueGuingampGuingamp53101
Marek HamsikNapoliNapoli43100
Jonathan de GuzmanNapoliNapoli44000
Kévin GameiroSevillaSevilla43100
Patrick HermannB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach44000
Más
publicidad