publicidad
Villarreal

Villarreal

ESPAñA

  • Presidente
  • Fundación
  • Página Web

JUGADORES

DT

Marcelino García Toral

ARQUEROS

  • Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez -
  • Sergio Asenjo -
  • Aitor Fernández Abarisketa

DEFENSAS

  • Antonio Rukavina -
  • Bojan Jokic -
  • Mario Gaspar Pérez -
  • Víctor Ruiz Torre -
  • Mateo Musacchio -
  • Pablo Iñiguez de Heredia -
  • Jaume Vicent Costa Jordá -
  • Adrián Marín -
  • José Antonio Dorado Ramírez -
  • Eric Bertrand Bailly -
  • Felipe Alfonso Criado

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Bruno Soriano -
  • Jonathan Dos Santos -
  • Tomás Pina -
  • Manuel Trigueros Muñoz -
  • Moisés Gómez Bordonado -
  • Denis Cheryshev -
  • Pablo González -
  • Sergio Marcos González

DELANTEROS

  • Ikechuwku Uche -
  • Giovani Dos Santos -
  • Joel Nathaniel Campbell -
  • Luciano Vietto -
  • Nahuel Leiva -
  • Gerard Moreno Balaguero
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 1:45 pmCórdoba CFCórdoba CF 0Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 1Estadio Nuevo Arcangel (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 20ElcheElche 1Real SociedadReal Sociedad 0Martínez Valero (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 19EibarEibar 0CeltaCelta 1Estadio Municipal de Ipurua (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 19VillarrealVillarreal 0Córdoba CFCórdoba CF 0El Madrigal (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 19GranadaGranada 1SevillaSevilla 1Nuevo Los Cármenes (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 19Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano 2AlmeríaAlmería 0Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 18Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 4GetafeGetafe 0San Mamés (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 18Real MadridReal Madrid 3MálagaMálaga 1Santiago Bernabéu (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 18DeportivoDeportivo 1At. MadridAt. Madrid 2Riazor (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 18BarcelonaBarcelona 2ValenciaValencia 0Camp Nou (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 17LevanteLevante 2EspanyolEspanyol 2Ciutat de Valencia (ESP)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1BarcelonaBarcelona783225348919351070
2Real MadridReal Madrid763225169528421867
3At. MadridAt. Madrid693221656126221635
4ValenciaValencia653219855625221731
5SevillaSevilla633219675837262821
6VillarrealVillarreal5232141084430181514
7MálagaMálaga46321371235381324-3
8Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao46331371333371119-4
9CeltaCelta423211912373414193
10EspanyolEspanyol42321191239401828-1
11Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano41321321738591738-21
12Real SociedadReal Sociedad38329111236431025-7
13GetafeGetafe36321061628451427-17
14ElcheElche3432971627541426-27
15EibarEibar3132871728441220-16
16LevanteLevante2932781730601332-30
17DeportivoDeportivo2832610162851922-23
18AlmeríaAlmería2832771827521431-25
19GranadaGranada25324131521571142-36
20Córdoba CFCórdoba CF20333111921521029-31
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Cristiano RonaldoReal MadridReal Madrid3921819
Lionel MessiBarcelonaBarcelona3527224
Antoine GriezmannAt. MadridAt. Madrid2016400
NeymarBarcelonaBarcelona1815210
Carlos BaccaSevillaSevilla1711105
Alberto BuenoRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano1610402
Karim BenzemaReal MadridReal Madrid1513200
Aritz AdurizAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao148303
Gareth BaleReal MadridReal Madrid139211
Mario MandzukicAt. MadridAt. Madrid125403
Luciano ViettoVillarrealVillarreal1212000
Sergio GarcíaEspanyolEspanyol1110001
Luis SuárezBarcelonaBarcelona1111000
Joaquín O. LarriveyCeltaCelta119200
James RodríguezReal MadridReal Madrid107300
JonathasElcheElche106400
Christian StuaniEspanyolEspanyol94302
Felipe CaicedoEspanyolEspanyol98100
David BarralLevanteLevante97002
Dani ParejoValenciaValencia95112
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1GetafeGetafe000
2MálagaMálaga000
3At. MadridAt. Madrid000
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao000
5BarcelonaBarcelona000
6DeportivoDeportivo000
7EspanyolEspanyol000
8LevanteLevante000
9Real MadridReal Madrid000
10Real SociedadReal Sociedad000
11SevillaSevilla000
12ValenciaValencia000
13VillarrealVillarreal000
14CeltaCelta000
15AlmeríaAlmería000
16Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano000
17GranadaGranada000
18EibarEibar000
19Córdoba CFCórdoba CF000
20ElcheElche000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Real Sociedad VS Villarreal

Temporada Regular - España

Abril 25
3:00 pm (COL)

Villarreal VS At. Madrid

Temporada Regular - España

Abril 29
3:00 pm (COL)

Deportivo VS Villarreal

Temporada Regular - España

Mayo 02
3:00 pm (COL)
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Abr 23ZenitZenit 2SevillaSevilla 2Estadio Petrovsky (RUS)Finalizado
Abr 23DniproDnipro 1Club BrujasClub Brujas 0Estadio Olímpico de Kiev (UCR)Finalizado
Abr 23FiorentinaFiorentina 2Dynamo KyevDynamo Kyev 0Artemio Franchi (ITA)Finalizado
Abr 23NapoliNapoli 2WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 2San Paolo (ITA)Finalizado
Abr 16SevillaSevilla 2ZenitZenit 1Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 16Club BrujasClub Brujas 0DniproDnipro 0Jan Breydel (BEL)Finalizado
Abr 16Dynamo KyevDynamo Kyev 1FiorentinaFiorentina 1Estadio Olímpico de Kiev (UCR)Finalizado
Abr 16WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 1NapoliNapoli 4Volkswagen Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 19BesiktasBesiktas 1Club BrujasClub Brujas 3Olímpico de Ataturk (TUR)Finalizado
Mar 19TorinoTorino 1ZenitZenit 0Estadio Olímpico de Turín (ITA)Finalizado
Mar 19InterInter 1WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 2Giuseppe Meazza (ITA)Finalizado
Mar 19AjaxAjax 2DniproDnipro 1Amsterdam Arena (NED)Finalizado
Mar 19SevillaSevilla 2VillarrealVillarreal 1Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (ESP)Finalizado
Mar 19RomaRoma 0FiorentinaFiorentina 3Stadio Olimpico (ITA)Finalizado
Mar 19Dynamo KyevDynamo Kyev 5EvertonEverton 2Estadio Olímpico de Kiev (UCR)Finalizado
Mar 19Dinamo MoscúDinamo Moscú 0NapoliNapoli 0Arena Jimki (RUS)Finalizado
Mar 12FiorentinaFiorentina 1RomaRoma 1Artemio Franchi (ITA)Finalizado
Mar 12VillarrealVillarreal 1SevillaSevilla 3El Madrigal (ESP)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1263301445310
2VillarrealVillarreal116321157548
3FC ZurichFC Zurich762131014310-4
4Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol36105418112-14
Grupo B
1Club BrujasClub Brujas126330102708
2TorinoTorino11632193636
3HelsinkiHelsinki6620451116-6
4FC CopenhagueFC Copenhague4611451324-8
Grupo C
1BesiktasBesiktas126330115736
2TottenhamTottenham11632194225
3Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis6613271026-3
4PartizanPartizan260241915-8
Grupo D
1Red Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo16651021810313
2CelticCeltic86222101167-1
3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb66204121526-3
4Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu46114615312-9
Grupo E
1Dinamo MoscúDinamo Moscú18660093526
2PSVPSV8622288660
3EstorilEstoril561237813-1
4PanathinaikosPanathinaikos2602461125-5
Grupo F
1InterInter12633062214
2DniproDnipro762134533-1
3Karabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam661323523-2
4Saint EtienneSaint Etienne560512301-1
Grupo G
1FeyenoordFeyenoord126402106454
2SevillaSevilla11632185243
3RijekaRijeka762137805-1
4Standard LiegeStandard Liege4611441027-6
Grupo H
1EvertonEverton116321103317
2WolfsburgoWolfsburgo1063121410864
3Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar6613271236-5
4LilleLille460423925-6
Grupo I
1NapoliNapoli136411113228
2Young BoysYoung Boys126402137476
3Sparta PragaSparta Praga106312116455
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava06006120012-19
Grupo J
1Dynamo KyevDynamo Kyev156501124538
2AaB AlborgAaB Alborg96303510010-5
3Steaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest76213119362
4Rio AveRio Ave4611451015-5
Grupo K
1FiorentinaFiorentina136411114617
2GuingampGuingamp10631276241
3PAOKPAOK76213107333
4Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk4611431439-11
Grupo L
1Legia VarsoviaLegia Varsovia15650172215
2TrabzonsporTrabzonspor10631286342
3LokerenLokeren10631244130
4MetalistMetalist0600631026-7
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
AlanRed Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo87100
Romelu LukakuEvertonEverton85102
Gonzalo HiguaínNapoliNapoli74102
Jonathan SorianoRed Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo64011
Guillaume HoarauYoung BoysYoung Boys64002
Lior RefaelovClub BrujasClub Brujas65001
Stefanos AthanasiadisPAOKPAOK65001
Luciano ViettoVillarrealVillarreal65100
Demba BaBesiktasBesiktas53002
David LafataSparta PragaSparta Praga55000
Raul RusescuSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest54001
Andrej KramaricRijekaRijeka52003
Kevin De BruyneWolfsburgoWolfsburgo54010
Harry KaneTottenhamTottenham53200
Claudio BeauvueGuingampGuingamp53101
Marek HamsikNapoliNapoli43100
Jonathan de GuzmanNapoliNapoli44000
Kevin KamplRed Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo44000
Patrick HermannB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach44000
Claudiu KeseruSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest44000
Más
publicidad