publicidad
Villarreal

Villarreal

ESPAñA

  • Presidente
  • Fundación
  • Página Web

JUGADORES

DT

Marcelino García Toral

ARQUEROS

  • Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez -
  • Sergio Asenjo -
  • Aitor Fernández Abarisketa

DEFENSAS

  • Bojan Jokic -
  • Mario Gaspar Pérez -
  • Albert Blazquez -
  • Mateo Musacchio -
  • Pablo Iñiguez de Heredia -
  • Jaume Vicent Costa Jordá -
  • Oliver Torres Muñóz -
  • Gabriel Armando de Abreu -
  • José Antonio Dorado Ramírez -
  • Aleksandar Pantic -
  • Diego Jiménez

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Francisco Javier Farinós -
  • Rubén Gracia Calmache -
  • Bruno Soriano -
  • Eduardo Ramos -
  • Tomás Pina -
  • Manuel Trigueros Muñoz -
  • Moisés Gómez Bordonado -
  • Javier Ignacio Aquino Carmona -
  • Nahuel Leiva -
  • Joan Roman

DELANTEROS

  • Jonathan Pereira -
  • Giovani Dos Santos -
  • Ikechukwu Uche -
  • Jérémy Louis Perbet -
  • Juan Tomás Ortuño Martínez
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Abr 14Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 3MálagaMálaga 0San Mamés (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 13EspanyolEspanyol 2Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano 2Estadio Cornellá-El Prat (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 13GetafeGetafe 0At. MadridAt. Madrid 2Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 13ValenciaValencia 2ElcheElche 1Mestalla (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 13BetisBetis 0SevillaSevilla 2Benito Villamarín (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 12Real MadridReal Madrid 4AlmeríaAlmería 0Santiago Bernabéu (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 12GranadaGranada 1BarcelonaBarcelona 0Nuevo Los Cármenes (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 12VillarrealVillarreal 1LevanteLevante 0El Madrigal (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 12CeltaCelta 2Real SociedadReal Sociedad 2Balaidos (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 11OsasunaOsasuna 0ValladolidValladolid 0El Sadar (ESP)Finalizado
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1At. MadridAt. Madrid823326437222261350
2Real MadridReal Madrid793325449432401862
3BarcelonaBarcelona783325359227331665
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao623318875835201923
5SevillaSevilla563316896147282714
6VillarrealVillarreal5233157115238222014
7Real SociedadReal Sociedad513314910565022356
8ValenciaValencia443312813464613240
9EspanyolEspanyol41331181437421623-5
10LevanteLevante403310101330411525-11
11MálagaMálaga38331081535431423-8
12CeltaCelta37331071636491927-13
13GranadaGranada37331141830461229-16
14Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano37331141839701540-31
15ElcheElche35338111427441533-17
16OsasunaOsasuna3433971728531132-25
17ValladolidValladolid32336141332501435-18
18GetafeGetafe3133871829511127-22
19AlmeríaAlmería3033861934641339-30
20BetisBetis2233572128661339-38
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Cristiano RonaldoReal MadridReal Madrid2816336
Diego CostaAt. MadridAt. Madrid2620204
Lionel MessiBarcelonaBarcelona2517116
Alexis SánchezBarcelonaBarcelona1715110
Karim BenzemaReal MadridReal Madrid1713400
Antoine GriezmannReal SociedadReal Sociedad1611500
Aritz AdurizAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao157602
Gareth BaleReal MadridReal Madrid1411120
Pedro RodríguezBarcelonaBarcelona1414000
Carlos A. BaccaSevillaSevilla1413001
David VillaAt. MadridAt. Madrid1311101
Kévin GameiroSevillaSevilla139202
Javi GuerraValladolidValladolid138500
Sergio GarcíaEspanyolEspanyol126105
Carlos VelaReal SociedadReal Sociedad1210101
Youssef El-ArabiGranadaGranada127401
Ivan RakiticSevillaSevilla116014
Alberto BuenoRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano1110100
Ikechukwu UcheVillarrealVillarreal1111000
Oriol RieraOsasunaOsasuna118300
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1GetafeGetafe000
2MálagaMálaga000
3At. MadridAt. Madrid000
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao000
5BarcelonaBarcelona000
6BetisBetis000
7EspanyolEspanyol000
8LevanteLevante000
9OsasunaOsasuna000
10Real MadridReal Madrid000
11Real SociedadReal Sociedad000
12SevillaSevilla000
13ValenciaValencia000
14VillarrealVillarreal000
15CeltaCelta000
16AlmeríaAlmería000
17ValladolidValladolid000
18Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano000
19GranadaGranada000
20ElcheElche000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Málaga VS Villarreal

Temporada Regular - España

Abril 21
3:00 pm (COL)

Villarreal VS Barcelona

Temporada Regular - España

Abril 26

Sevilla VS Villarreal

Temporada Regular - España

Mayo 03
publicidad