publicidad
Villarreal

Villarreal

ESPAñA

  • Presidente
  • Fundación
  • Página Web

JUGADORES

DT

Marcelino García Toral

ARQUEROS

  • Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez -
  • Sergio Asenjo -
  • Aitor Fernández Abarisketa

DEFENSAS

  • Antonio Rukavina -
  • Bojan Jokic -
  • Mario Gaspar Pérez -
  • Víctor Ruiz Torre -
  • Mateo Musacchio -
  • Pablo Iñiguez de Heredia -
  • Jaume Vicent Costa Jordá -
  • Israel Puerto Pineda -
  • Gabriel Armando de Abreu -
  • Adrián Marín -
  • José Antonio Dorado Ramírez

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Rubén Gracia Calmache -
  • Bruno Soriano -
  • Jonathan Dos Santos -
  • Javier Espinosa González -
  • Tomás Pina -
  • Manuel Trigueros Muñoz -
  • Moisés Gómez Bordonado -
  • Nahuel Leiva

DELANTEROS

  • Giovani Dos Santos -
  • Ikechukwu Uche -
  • Luciano Vietto -
  • Denis Cheryshev -
  • Gerard Moreno Balaguero
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Oct 20Real SociedadReal Sociedad 1GetafeGetafe 2Anoeta (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 19VillarrealVillarreal 2AlmeríaAlmería 0El Madrigal (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 19ElcheElche 0SevillaSevilla 2Martínez Valero (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 19DeportivoDeportivo 3ValenciaValencia 0Riazor (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 19At. MadridAt. Madrid 2EspanyolEspanyol 0Vicente Calderón (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 18Córdoba CFCórdoba CF 1MálagaMálaga 2Estadio Nuevo Arcangel (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 18BarcelonaBarcelona 3EibarEibar 0Camp Nou (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 18Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 1CeltaCelta 1San Mamés (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 18LevanteLevante 0Real MadridReal Madrid 5Ciutat de Valencia (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 17GranadaGranada 0Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano 1Nuevo Los Cármenes (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 05Real MadridReal Madrid 5Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 0Santiago Bernabéu (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 05EspanyolEspanyol 2Real SociedadReal Sociedad 0Estadio Cornellá-El Prat (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 05CeltaCelta 1VillarrealVillarreal 3Balaidos (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 05SevillaSevilla 4DeportivoDeportivo 1Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 04AlmeríaAlmería 2ElcheElche 2Mediterráneo (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 04MálagaMálaga 2GranadaGranada 1La Rosaleda (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 04EibarEibar 3LevanteLevante 3Estadio Municipal de Ipurua (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 04Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano 0BarcelonaBarcelona 2Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 04ValenciaValencia 3At. MadridAt. Madrid 1Mestalla (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 03GetafeGetafe 1Córdoba CFCórdoba CF 1Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (ESP)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1BarcelonaBarcelona2287102208022
2SevillaSevilla198611158767
3Real MadridReal Madrid18860230917621
4ValenciaValencia1785211775510
5At. MadridAt. Madrid178521147447
6VillarrealVillarreal148422127625
7CeltaCelta1383411311542
8MálagaMálaga1283327847-1
9Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano118323111276-1
10GetafeGetafe10831461238-6
11EspanyolEspanyol9823391026-1
12EibarEibar9823381035-2
13AlmeríaAlmería982337934-2
14GranadaGranada8822451239-7
15DeportivoDeportivo78215111948-8
16Real SociedadReal Sociedad5812591326-4
17Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao58125512110-7
18ElcheElche58125718612-11
19LevanteLevante5812542046-16
20Córdoba CFCórdoba CF4804451327-8
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Cristiano RonaldoReal MadridReal Madrid158304
NeymarBarcelonaBarcelona87100
Lionel MessiBarcelonaBarcelona77000
Carlos BaccaSevillaSevilla64002
NolitoCeltaCelta54001
Christian StuaniEspanyolEspanyol42200
Joaquín O. LarriveyCeltaCelta43100
Gareth BaleReal MadridReal Madrid43100
Alberto BuenoRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano42101
Leo BaptistãoRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano43100
Paco AlcácerValenciaValencia43100
Sergio GarcíaEspanyolEspanyol32001
Fabián OrellanaCeltaCelta33000
Aritz AdurizAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao31101
Joao MirandaAt. MadridAt. Madrid30210
Karim BenzemaReal MadridReal Madrid31200
Javier HernándezReal MadridReal Madrid32100
Ikechukwu UcheVillarrealVillarreal32100
Stephane MbiaSevillaSevilla31200
Mario MandzukicAt. MadridAt. Madrid20200
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1GetafeGetafe000
2MálagaMálaga000
3At. MadridAt. Madrid000
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao000
5BarcelonaBarcelona000
6DeportivoDeportivo000
7EspanyolEspanyol000
8LevanteLevante000
9Real MadridReal Madrid000
10Real SociedadReal Sociedad000
11SevillaSevilla000
12ValenciaValencia000
13VillarrealVillarreal000
14CeltaCelta000
15AlmeríaAlmería000
16Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano000
17GranadaGranada000
18EibarEibar000
19Córdoba CFCórdoba CF000
20ElcheElche000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Sevilla VS Villarreal

Temporada Regular - España

Octubre 26
1:00 pm (COL)

Villarreal VS Valencia

Temporada Regular - España

Noviembre 02
11:00 am (COL)

Espanyol VS Villarreal

Temporada Regular - España

Noviembre 09
11:00 am (COL)
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 11:00 amMetalistMetalist 0Legia VarsoviaLegia Varsovia 1Metalist Stadium (UCR)Finalizado
Oct 02FC ZurichFC Zurich 1B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach 1Letzigrund (SUI)Finalizado
Oct 02VillarrealVillarreal 4Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol 0El Madrigal (ESP)Finalizado
Oct 02HelsinkiHelsinki 0Club BrujasClub Brujas 3Olympic Stadium (FIN)Finalizado
Oct 02TorinoTorino 1FC CopenhagueFC Copenhague 0Estadio Olímpico de Turín (ITA)Finalizado
Oct 02Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis 2PartizanPartizan 0Asteras Tripolis Stadium (GRE)Finalizado
Oct 02TottenhamTottenham 1BesiktasBesiktas 1White Hart Lane (ENG)Finalizado
Oct 02Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu 1Red Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo 2Marin Anastasovici (RUM)Finalizado
Oct 02CelticCeltic 1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb 0Celtic Park (ESC)Finalizado
Oct 02EstorilEstoril 2PanathinaikosPanathinaikos 0Antonio Coimbra da Mota (POR)Finalizado
Oct 02Saint EtienneSaint Etienne 0DniproDnipro 0Geoffroy-Guichard (FRA)Finalizado
Oct 02InterInter 2Karabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam 0Giuseppe Meazza (ITA)Finalizado
Oct 02FeyenoordFeyenoord 2Standard LiegeStandard Liege 1Stadion Feijenoord (NED)Finalizado
Oct 02RijekaRijeka 2SevillaSevilla 2Estadio Kantrida (CRO)Finalizado
Oct 02WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 1LilleLille 1Volkswagen Arena (GER)Finalizado
Oct 02Sparta PragaSparta Praga 3Young BoysYoung Boys 1Toyota Arena (RCH)Finalizado
Oct 02Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava 0NapoliNapoli 2Pasienky (ESL)Finalizado
Oct 02Dynamo KyevDynamo Kyev 3Steaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest 1Lobanovsky Dynamo (UCR)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1VillarrealVillarreal4211051114
2Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol321013604-3
3B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach2202022110
4FC ZurichFC Zurich120113423-1
Grupo B
1Club BrujasClub Brujas4211030303
2TorinoTorino4211010001
3FC CopenhagueFC Copenhague3210121011
4HelsinkiHelsinki020020502-5
Grupo C
1Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis4211031112
2BesiktasBesiktas2202022110
3TottenhamTottenham2202011000
4PartizanPartizan120110202-2
Grupo D
1CelticCeltic4211032221
2Red Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo4211043211
3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb3210152013
4Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu020022715-5
Grupo E
1Dinamo MoscúDinamo Moscú6220031212
2PSVPSV3210111010
3EstorilEstoril3210121011
4PanathinaikosPanathinaikos020021402-3
Grupo F
1InterInter6220030103
2Saint EtienneSaint Etienne2202000000
3Karabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam120110202-2
4DniproDnipro120110100-1
Grupo G
1SevillaSevilla4211042222
2FeyenoordFeyenoord321012302-1
3Standard LiegeStandard Liege3210132121
4RijekaRijeka120112402-2
Grupo H
1EvertonEverton4211052113
2Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar2202022110
3LilleLille2202022110
4WolfsburgoWolfsburgo120112514-3
Grupo I
1NapoliNapoli6220051204
2Sparta PragaSparta Praga3210144130
3Young BoysYoung Boys3210163133
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava020020705-7
Grupo J
1Dynamo KyevDynamo Kyev6220061305
2Steaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest3210173134
3AaB AlborgAaB Alborg321011606-5
4Rio AveRio Ave020020401-4
Grupo K
1FiorentinaFiorentina6220060306
2GuingampGuingamp321012303-1
3PAOKPAOK3210163023
4Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk020021916-8
Grupo L
1Legia VarsoviaLegia Varsovia9330030203
2TrabzonsporTrabzonspor3210122210
3LokerenLokeren3210111010
4MetalistMetalist030031401-3
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Raul RusescuSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest32001
Stefanos AthanasiadisPAOKPAOK33000
El Arabi SoudaniDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb33000
Claudiu KeseruSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest33000
Gonzalo HiguaínNapoliNapoli20101
Danilo D'AmbrosioInterInter22000
Jonathan SorianoRed Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo21010
Artem KravetsDynamo KyevDynamo Kyev22000
Andriy YarmolenkoDynamo KyevDynamo Kyev22000
Guillaume HoarauYoung BoysYoung Boys22000
David LafataSparta PragaSparta Praga22000
Dries MertensNapoliNapoli22000
Sylvain MarveauxGuingampGuingamp21010
Stephane MbiaSevillaSevilla21100
Javier EspinosaVillarrealVillarreal22000
Nicolai JorgensenFC CopenhagueFC Copenhague22000
Federico BernardeschiFiorentinaFiorentina22000
Gerard MorenoVillarrealVillarreal22000
Facundo M. ParraAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis22000
Simon KjaerLilleLille10010
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Villarreal VS FC Zurich

Fase de Grupos - UEFA

Octubre 23
2:05 pm (COL)

FC Zurich VS Villarreal

Fase de Grupos - UEFA

Noviembre 06
12:00 pm (COL)

Villarreal VS B. Monchengladbach

Fase de Grupos - UEFA

Noviembre 27
12:00 pm (COL)
publicidad