publicidad
Villarreal

Villarreal

ESPAñA

  • Presidente
  • Fundación
  • Página Web

JUGADORES

DT

Marcelino García Toral

ARQUEROS

  • Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez -
  • Sergio Asenjo -
  • Aitor Fernández Abarisketa

DEFENSAS

  • Bojan Jokic -
  • Mario Gaspar Pérez -
  • Albert Blazquez -
  • Mateo Musacchio -
  • Pablo Iñiguez de Heredia -
  • Jaume Vicent Costa Jordá -
  • Oliver Torres Muñóz -
  • Gabriel Armando de Abreu -
  • José Antonio Dorado Ramírez -
  • Aleksandar Pantic -
  • Diego Jiménez

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Francisco Javier Farinós -
  • Rubén Gracia Calmache -
  • Bruno Soriano -
  • Eduardo Ramos -
  • Tomás Pina -
  • Manuel Trigueros Muñoz -
  • Moisés Gómez Bordonado -
  • Javier Ignacio Aquino Carmona -
  • Nahuel Leiva -
  • Joan Roman

DELANTEROS

  • Jonathan Pereira -
  • Giovani Dos Santos -
  • Ikechukwu Uche -
  • Jérémy Louis Perbet -
  • Juan Tomás Ortuño Martínez
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Abr 21MálagaMálaga 2VillarrealVillarreal 0La Rosaleda (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 20BarcelonaBarcelona 2Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 1Camp Nou (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 20SevillaSevilla 4GranadaGranada 0Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 20Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano 3BetisBetis 1Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 20AlmeríaAlmería 2CeltaCelta 4Mediterráneo (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 19Real SociedadReal Sociedad 2EspanyolEspanyol 1Anoeta (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 19LevanteLevante 0GetafeGetafe 0Ciutat de Valencia (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 19OsasunaOsasuna 1ValenciaValencia 1El Sadar (ESP)Finalizado
Abr 18At. MadridAt. Madrid 2ElcheElche 0Vicente Calderón (ESP)Finalizado
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1At. MadridAt. Madrid853427437422261352
2BarcelonaBarcelona813426359428331666
3Real MadridReal Madrid793325449432401862
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao623418885937212122
5SevillaSevilla593417896547282718
6Real SociedadReal Sociedad543415910585122357
7VillarrealVillarreal5234157125240222212
8ValenciaValencia453412913474714250
9EspanyolEspanyol41341181538441725-6
10MálagaMálaga41341181537431423-6
11LevanteLevante413410111330411525-11
12CeltaCelta40341171640512329-11
13Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano40341241842711540-29
14GranadaGranada37341141930501233-20
15ElcheElche35348111527461535-19
16OsasunaOsasuna3534981729541132-25
17ValladolidValladolid32336141332501435-18
18GetafeGetafe3234881829511127-22
19AlmeríaAlmería3034862036681339-32
20BetisBetis2234572229691442-40
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Cristiano RonaldoReal MadridReal Madrid2816336
Diego CostaAt. MadridAt. Madrid2720205
Lionel MessiBarcelonaBarcelona2617126
Alexis SánchezBarcelonaBarcelona1715110
Karim BenzemaReal MadridReal Madrid1713400
Aritz AdurizAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao168602
Antoine GriezmannReal SociedadReal Sociedad1611500
Pedro RodríguezBarcelonaBarcelona1515000
Gareth BaleReal MadridReal Madrid1411120
Carlos A. BaccaSevillaSevilla1413001
Kévin GameiroSevillaSevilla1410202
David VillaAt. MadridAt. Madrid1311101
Carlos VelaReal SociedadReal Sociedad1311101
Javi GuerraValladolidValladolid138500
Sergio GarcíaEspanyolEspanyol126105
Youssef El-ArabiGranadaGranada127401
Oriol RieraOsasunaOsasuna129300
Joaquín O. LarriveyRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano113503
Alberto BuenoRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano1110100
Ikechukwu UcheVillarrealVillarreal1111000
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1GetafeGetafe000
2MálagaMálaga000
3At. MadridAt. Madrid000
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao000
5BarcelonaBarcelona000
6BetisBetis000
7EspanyolEspanyol000
8LevanteLevante000
9OsasunaOsasuna000
10Real MadridReal Madrid000
11Real SociedadReal Sociedad000
12SevillaSevilla000
13ValenciaValencia000
14VillarrealVillarreal000
15CeltaCelta000
16AlmeríaAlmería000
17ValladolidValladolid000
18Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano000
19GranadaGranada000
20ElcheElche000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Villarreal VS Barcelona

Temporada Regular - España

Abril 27
2:00 pm (COL)

Sevilla VS Villarreal

Temporada Regular - España

Mayo 04
12:00 pm (COL)

Villarreal VS Rayo Vallecano

Temporada Regular - España

Mayo 10
publicidad