publicidad
Villarreal

Villarreal

ESPAñA

  • Presidente
  • Fundación
  • Página Web

JUGADORES

DT

Marcelino García Toral

ARQUEROS

  • Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez -
  • Sergio Asenjo -
  • Aitor Fernández Abarisketa

DEFENSAS

  • Bojan Jokic -
  • Mario Gaspar Pérez -
  • Albert Blazquez -
  • Mateo Musacchio -
  • Pablo Iñiguez de Heredia -
  • Jaume Vicent Costa Jordá -
  • Oliver Torres Muñóz -
  • Gabriel Armando de Abreu -
  • José Antonio Dorado Ramírez -
  • Aleksandar Pantic -
  • Diego Jiménez

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Francisco Javier Farinós -
  • Rubén Gracia Calmache -
  • Bruno Soriano -
  • Eduardo Ramos -
  • Tomás Pina -
  • Manuel Trigueros Muñoz -
  • Moisés Gómez Bordonado -
  • Javier Ignacio Aquino Carmona -
  • Nahuel Leiva -
  • Joan Roman

DELANTEROS

  • Jonathan Pereira -
  • Giovani Dos Santos -
  • Ikechukwu Uche -
  • Jérémy Louis Perbet -
  • Juan Tomás Ortuño Martínez
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
May 18SevillaSevilla 3ElcheElche 1Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (ESP)Finalizado
May 18Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano 1GetafeGetafe 2Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas (ESP)Finalizado
May 18OsasunaOsasuna 2BetisBetis 1El Sadar (ESP)Finalizado
May 18AlmeríaAlmería 0Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 0Mediterráneo (ESP)Finalizado
May 18ValladolidValladolid 0GranadaGranada 1José Zorrilla (ESP)Finalizado
May 18Real SociedadReal Sociedad 1VillarrealVillarreal 2Anoeta (ESP)Finalizado
May 17ValenciaValencia 2CeltaCelta 1Mestalla (ESP)Finalizado
May 17BarcelonaBarcelona 1At. MadridAt. Madrid 1Camp Nou (ESP)Finalizado
May 17Real MadridReal Madrid 3EspanyolEspanyol 1Santiago Bernabéu (ESP)Finalizado
May 16MálagaMálaga 1LevanteLevante 0La Rosaleda (ESP)Finalizado
May 11At. MadridAt. Madrid 1MálagaMálaga 1Vicente Calderón (ESP)Finalizado
May 11ElcheElche 0BarcelonaBarcelona 0Martínez Valero (ESP)Finalizado
May 11GetafeGetafe 1SevillaSevilla 0Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (ESP)Finalizado
May 11GranadaGranada 0AlmeríaAlmería 2Nuevo Los Cármenes (ESP)Finalizado
May 11BetisBetis 4ValladolidValladolid 3Benito Villamarín (ESP)Finalizado
May 11EspanyolEspanyol 1OsasunaOsasuna 1Estadio Cornellá-El Prat (ESP)Finalizado
May 11CeltaCelta 2Real MadridReal Madrid 0Balaidos (ESP)Finalizado
May 11Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 1Real SociedadReal Sociedad 1San Mamés (ESP)Finalizado
May 10LevanteLevante 2ValenciaValencia 0Ciutat de Valencia (ESP)Finalizado
May 10VillarrealVillarreal 4Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano 0El Madrigal (ESP)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1At. MadridAt. Madrid903828647726281651
2BarcelonaBarcelona8738276510033361867
3Real MadridReal Madrid8738276510438412166
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao7038201086639242127
5SevillaSevilla6338189116952293117
6VillarrealVillarreal5938178136044242316
7Real SociedadReal Sociedad5938161111625524367
8ValenciaValencia493813101551531629-2
9CeltaCelta49381471749542631-5
10LevanteLevante483812121435431627-8
11MálagaMálaga45381291739461525-7
12Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano43381342146801844-34
13EspanyolEspanyol42381191841511829-10
14GetafeGetafe42381191835541530-19
15GranadaGranada41381252132561434-24
16ElcheElche40389131630501738-20
17AlmeríaAlmería40381172043711740-28
18OsasunaOsasuna39381091932621237-30
19ValladolidValladolid36387151638601843-22
20BetisBetis2538672536781747-42
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Cristiano RonaldoReal MadridReal Madrid3119336
Lionel MessiBarcelonaBarcelona2819126
Diego CostaAt. MadridAt. Madrid2720205
Alexis SánchezBarcelonaBarcelona1917110
Karim BenzemaReal MadridReal Madrid1713400
Aritz AdurizAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao168602
Carlos VelaReal SociedadReal Sociedad1613102
Antoine GriezmannReal SociedadReal Sociedad1611500
Gareth BaleReal MadridReal Madrid1512120
Pedro RodríguezBarcelonaBarcelona1515000
Kévin GameiroSevillaSevilla1511202
Javi GuerraValladolidValladolid158601
Carlos A. BaccaSevillaSevilla1413001
NolitoCeltaCelta1412002
David Villa SánchezAt. MadridAt. Madrid1311101
Ikechukwu UcheVillarrealVillarreal1313000
Oriol RieraOsasunaOsasuna1310300
Joaquín O. LarriveyRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano124503
Youssef El-ArabiGranadaGranada127401
CharlesCeltaCelta1211100
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1GetafeGetafe000
2MálagaMálaga000
3At. MadridAt. Madrid000
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao000
5BarcelonaBarcelona000
6BetisBetis000
7EspanyolEspanyol000
8LevanteLevante000
9OsasunaOsasuna000
10Real MadridReal Madrid000
11Real SociedadReal Sociedad000
12SevillaSevilla000
13ValenciaValencia000
14VillarrealVillarreal000
15CeltaCelta000
16AlmeríaAlmería000
17ValladolidValladolid000
18Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano000
19GranadaGranada000
20ElcheElche000
Más
publicidad