publicidad
Villarreal

Villarreal

ESPAñA

  • Presidente
  • Fundación
  • Página Web

JUGADORES

DT

Marcelino García Toral

ARQUEROS

  • Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez -
  • Sergio Asenjo -
  • Aitor Fernández Abarisketa

DEFENSAS

  • Antonio Rukavina -
  • Bojan Jokic -
  • Mario Gaspar Pérez -
  • Víctor Ruiz Torre -
  • Mateo Musacchio -
  • Pablo Iñiguez de Heredia -
  • Jaume Vicent Costa Jordá -
  • Israel Puerto Pineda -
  • Gabriel Armando de Abreu -
  • Adrián Marín -
  • José Antonio Dorado Ramírez

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Rubén Gracia Calmache -
  • Bruno Soriano -
  • Jonathan Dos Santos -
  • Javier Espinosa González -
  • Tomás Pina -
  • Manuel Trigueros Muñoz -
  • Moisés Gómez Bordonado -
  • Nahuel Leiva

DELANTEROS

  • Giovani Dos Santos -
  • Ikechukwu Uche -
  • Luciano Vietto -
  • Denis Cheryshev -
  • Gerard Moreno Balaguero
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Sep 28Córdoba CFCórdoba CF 0EspanyolEspanyol 0Estadio Nuevo Arcangel (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 28Real SociedadReal Sociedad 1ValenciaValencia 1Anoeta (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 28DeportivoDeportivo 0AlmeríaAlmería 1Riazor (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 28GetafeGetafe 1MálagaMálaga 0Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 27Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 0EibarEibar 0San Mamés (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 27LevanteLevante 0Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano 2Ciutat de Valencia (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 27At. MadridAt. Madrid 4SevillaSevilla 0Vicente Calderón (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 27BarcelonaBarcelona 6GranadaGranada 0Camp Nou (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 27VillarrealVillarreal 0Real MadridReal Madrid 2El Madrigal (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 26ElcheElche 0CeltaCelta 1Martínez Valero (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 25ValenciaValencia 3Córdoba CFCórdoba CF 0Mestalla (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 25EspanyolEspanyol 2GetafeGetafe 0Estadio Cornellá-El Prat (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 24SevillaSevilla 1Real SociedadReal Sociedad 0Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 24GranadaGranada 0LevanteLevante 1Nuevo Los Cármenes (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 24MálagaMálaga 0BarcelonaBarcelona 0La Rosaleda (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 24AlmeríaAlmería 0At. MadridAt. Madrid 1Mediterráneo (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 24EibarEibar 1VillarrealVillarreal 1Estadio Municipal de Ipurua (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 24Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano 2Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 1Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 23CeltaCelta 2DeportivoDeportivo 1Balaidos (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 23Real MadridReal Madrid 5ElcheElche 1Santiago Bernabéu (ESP)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1BarcelonaBarcelona1665101706017
2ValenciaValencia1464201435211
3At. MadridAt. Madrid146420114317
4SevillaSevilla13641197562
5Real MadridReal Madrid12640220912611
6CeltaCelta126330117434
7VillarrealVillarreal8622276311
8EibarEibar8622254321
9Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano862221010660
10AlmeríaAlmería8622255320
11GranadaGranada862224927-5
12EspanyolEspanyol661327824-1
13MálagaMálaga661323626-3
14GetafeGetafe6620431017-7
15Real SociedadReal Sociedad561238924-1
16Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao461144615-2
17DeportivoDeportivo4611471534-8
18ElcheElche46114514410-9
19LevanteLevante4611411213-11
20Córdoba CFCórdoba CF3603331016-7
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Cristiano RonaldoReal MadridReal Madrid105203
NeymarBarcelonaBarcelona65100
Lionel MessiBarcelonaBarcelona55000
Gareth BaleReal MadridReal Madrid43100
Carlos BaccaSevillaSevilla42002
Alberto BuenoRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano42101
NolitoCeltaCelta43001
Leo BaptistãoRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano43100
Paco AlcácerValenciaValencia43100
Sergio GarcíaEspanyolEspanyol32001
Christian StuaniEspanyolEspanyol31200
Joaquín O. LarriveyCeltaCelta32100
Fabián OrellanaCeltaCelta33000
Joao MirandaAt. MadridAt. Madrid30210
Aritz AdurizAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao21100
Ivan RakiticBarcelonaBarcelona21100
Javier HernándezReal MadridReal Madrid22000
Gaël KakutaRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano21100
FedeCórdoba CFCórdoba CF22000
Edgar MéndezAlmeríaAlmería22000
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1GetafeGetafe000
2MálagaMálaga000
3At. MadridAt. Madrid000
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao000
5BarcelonaBarcelona000
6DeportivoDeportivo000
7EspanyolEspanyol000
8LevanteLevante000
9Real MadridReal Madrid000
10Real SociedadReal Sociedad000
11SevillaSevilla000
12ValenciaValencia000
13VillarrealVillarreal000
14CeltaCelta000
15AlmeríaAlmería000
16Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano000
17GranadaGranada000
18EibarEibar000
19Córdoba CFCórdoba CF000
20ElcheElche000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Celta VS Villarreal

Temporada Regular - España

Octubre 05
10:00 am (COL)

Villarreal VS Almería

Temporada Regular - España

Octubre 19
2:00 pm (COL)

Sevilla VS Villarreal

Temporada Regular - España

Octubre 26
1:00 pm (COL)
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Sep 18Standard LiegeStandard Liege 2RijekaRijeka 0Maurice Dufrasne (BEL)Finalizado
Sep 18SevillaSevilla 2FeyenoordFeyenoord 0Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 18LilleLille 1Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar 1Pierre-Mauroy (FRA)Finalizado
Sep 18EvertonEverton 4WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 1Goodison Park (ENG)Finalizado
Sep 18Young BoysYoung Boys 5Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava 0Stade de Suisse Wankdorf (SUI)Finalizado
Sep 18NapoliNapoli 3Sparta PragaSparta Praga 1San Paolo (ITA)Finalizado
Sep 18Steaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest 6AaB AlborgAaB Alborg 0Ghencea (RUM)Finalizado
Sep 18Rio AveRio Ave 0Dynamo KyevDynamo Kyev 3dos Arcos (POR)Finalizado
Sep 18PAOKPAOK 6Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk 1La Tumba (GRE)Finalizado
Sep 18FiorentinaFiorentina 3GuingampGuingamp 0Artemio Franchi (ITA)Finalizado
Sep 18MetalistMetalist 1TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 2Metalist Stadium (UCR)Finalizado
Sep 18Legia VarsoviaLegia Varsovia 1LokerenLokeren 0Ejercito Polaco (POL)Finalizado
Sep 18B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach 1VillarrealVillarreal 1Borussia Park (GER)Finalizado
Sep 18Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol 3FC ZurichFC Zurich 2Tsiron Stadium (CYP)Finalizado
Sep 18Club BrujasClub Brujas 0TorinoTorino 0Club Brujas (BEL)Finalizado
Sep 18FC CopenhagueFC Copenhague 2HelsinkiHelsinki 0Parken Stadion (DIN)Finalizado
Sep 18PartizanPartizan 0TottenhamTottenham 0Partizan Stadium (SER)Finalizado
Sep 18BesiktasBesiktas 1Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis 1BJK Inonu (TUR)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol3110032001
2VillarrealVillarreal1101011110
3B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1101011000
4FC ZurichFC Zurich010012323-1
Grupo B
1FC CopenhagueFC Copenhague3110020002
2TorinoTorino1101000000
3Club BrujasClub Brujas1101000000
4HelsinkiHelsinki010010202-2
Grupo C
1BesiktasBesiktas1101011000
2Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis1101011110
3TottenhamTottenham1101000000
4PartizanPartizan1101000000
Grupo D
1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb3110051004
2CelticCeltic1101022220
3Red Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo1101022000
4Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu010011515-4
Grupo E
1Dinamo MoscúDinamo Moscú3110021211
2PSVPSV3110010001
3PanathinaikosPanathinaikos010011200-1
4EstorilEstoril010010101-1
Grupo F
1InterInter3110010101
2Karabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam1101000000
3Saint EtienneSaint Etienne1101000000
4DniproDnipro010010100-1
Grupo G
1SevillaSevilla3110020002
2Standard LiegeStandard Liege3110020002
3RijekaRijeka010010202-2
4FeyenoordFeyenoord010010202-2
Grupo H
1EvertonEverton3110041003
2Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar1101011110
3LilleLille1101011000
4WolfsburgoWolfsburgo010011414-3
Grupo I
1Young BoysYoung Boys3110050005
2NapoliNapoli3110031002
3Sparta PragaSparta Praga010011313-2
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava010010505-5
Grupo J
1Steaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest3110060006
2Dynamo KyevDynamo Kyev3110030303
3Rio AveRio Ave010010300-3
4AaB AlborgAaB Alborg010010606-6
Grupo K
1PAOKPAOK3110061005
2FiorentinaFiorentina3110030003
3GuingampGuingamp010010303-3
4Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk010011616-5
Grupo L
1TrabzonsporTrabzonspor3110021211
2Legia VarsoviaLegia Varsovia3110010001
3MetalistMetalist010011200-1
4LokerenLokeren010010101-1
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Stefanos AthanasiadisPAOKPAOK33000
El Arabi SoudaniDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb33000
Claudiu KeseruSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest33000
Dries MertensNapoliNapoli22000
Raul RusescuSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest21001
Nicolai JorgensenFC CopenhagueFC Copenhague22000
Juan M. VargasFiorentinaFiorentina10100
AlanRed Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo11000
Scott BrownCelticCeltic11000
Jonathan SorianoRed Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo10010
Laurent CimanStandard LiegeStandard Liege11000
Simon KjaerLilleLille10010
Younes BelhandaDynamo KyevDynamo Kyev11000
Seamus ColemanEvertonEverton11000
Stephane MbiaSevillaSevilla10100
Kevin ConstantTrabzonsporTrabzonspor11000
Federico BernardeschiFiorentinaFiorentina11000
Vinícius AraújoStandard LiegeStandard Liege11000
Aurelian ChituAstra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu11000
Ante CoricDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb11000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Villarreal VS Apollon Limassol

Fase de Grupos - UEFA

Octubre 02
2:05 pm (COL)

Villarreal VS FC Zurich

Fase de Grupos - UEFA

Octubre 23
2:05 pm (COL)

FC Zurich VS Villarreal

Fase de Grupos - UEFA

Noviembre 06
12:00 pm (COL)
publicidad