publicidad
Alemania
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Mar 22Bayern MunichBayern Munich 0B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach 2Allianz Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 22MainzMainz 1WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 1Coface Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 21Schalke 04Schalke 04 0Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 1Veltins-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 21Hannover 96Hannover 96 2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund 3AWD-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 21FriburgoFriburgo 2AugsburgAugsburg 0Badenova-Stadion (GER)Finalizado
Mar 21SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 0HoffenheimHoffenheim 0Benteler Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 21ColoniaColonia 1Werder BremenWerder Bremen 1Stadion Köln (GER)Finalizado
Mar 21StuttgartStuttgart 3Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 1Mercedes Benz Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 20HamburgoHamburgo 0Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín 1Imtech Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 15B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach 2Hannover 96Hannover 96 0Borussia Park (GER)Finalizado
Mar 15WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 3FriburgoFriburgo 0Volkswagen Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 14Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund 0ColoniaColonia 0Signal Iduna Park (GER)Finalizado
Mar 14Werder BremenWerder Bremen 0Bayern MunichBayern Munich 4Weserstadion (GER)Finalizado
Mar 14Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín 2Schalke 04Schalke 04 2Olympiastadion (GER)Finalizado
Mar 14AugsburgAugsburg 0MainzMainz 2Impuls Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 14HoffenheimHoffenheim 3HamburgoHamburgo 0Rhein-Neckar-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 14Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 4SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 0Commerzbank-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Mar 13Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 4StuttgartStuttgart 0BayArena (GER)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich64262042701330757
2WolfsburgoWolfsburgo542616645729272128
3B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach472613853720131017
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen452612954529181416
5Schalke 04Schalke 0439261169373115196
6AugsburgAugsburg3826122123334816-1
7HoffenheimHoffenheim37261079403813202
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt3426971049522030-3
9Werder BremenWerder Bremen3426971041541832-13
10Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund33269611343318211
11MainzMainz3026612834361522-2
12ColoniaColonia3026791026321620-6
13Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín2926851331441724-13
14Hannover 96Hannover 962726761329421322-13
15FriburgoFriburgo25265101126361120-10
16HamburgoHamburgo252667131637624-21
17SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07242659122349826-26
18StuttgartStuttgart2326581327461823-19
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Alexander MeierEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1916003
Arjen RobbenBayern MunichBayern Munich1712302
Robert LewandowskiBayern MunichBayern Munich1312100
Bas DostWolfsburgoWolfsburgo1312100
Thomas MüllerBayern MunichBayern Munich1210002
Pierre E. AubameyangBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1212000
Franco M. Di SantoWerder BremenWerder Bremen129102
Karim BellarabiBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1111000
Shinji OkazakiMainzMainz1010000
Heung M. SonBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1010000
Eric Choupo-MotingSchalke 04Schalke 0497002
Mario GötzeBayern MunichBayern Munich99000
Anthony UjahColoniaColonia98100
Kevin De BruyneWolfsburgoWolfsburgo99000
Stefan AignerEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt88000
Haris SeferovicEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt88000
Patrick HermannB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach88000
JoseluHannover 96Hannover 9687001
Julian SchieberHertha BerlínHertha Berlín76100
Marco ReusBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund76100
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich000
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen000
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund000
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt000
5Schalke 04Schalke 04000
6HamburgoHamburgo000
7Hannover 96Hannover 96000
8Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín000
9StuttgartStuttgart000
10WolfsburgoWolfsburgo000
11Werder BremenWerder Bremen000
12ColoniaColonia000
13B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach000
14HoffenheimHoffenheim000
15FriburgoFriburgo000
16MainzMainz000
17AugsburgAugsburg000
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Hoffenheim VS B. Monchengladbach

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Abril 04
8:30 am (COL)

Werder Bremen VS Mainz

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Abril 04
8:30 am (COL)

Eintracht Frankfurt VS Hannover 96

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Abril 04
8:30 am (COL)
publicidad
publicidad

Publicidad