publicidad
Alemania
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 11:30 amHamburgoHamburgo 0WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 0Imtech Arena (GER)Sin iniciar
Hoy 8:30 amAugsburgAugsburg 0Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín 0Impuls Arena (GER)Ver detalle
Hoy 8:30 amBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund 2MainzMainz 1Signal Iduna Park (GER)Ver detalle
Hoy 8:30 amWerder BremenWerder Bremen 1HoffenheimHoffenheim 1Weserstadion (GER)Ver detalle
Hoy 8:30 amFriburgoFriburgo 0B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach 1Badenova-Stadion (GER)Ver detalle
Hoy 8:30 amE. BraunschweigerE. Braunschweiger 0Bayern MunichBayern Munich 0Eintracht-Stadion (GER)Ver detalle
Abr 17Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 2Hannover 96Hannover 96 3Commerzbank-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 13HoffenheimHoffenheim 2AugsburgAugsburg 0Rhein-Neckar-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 13Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 2Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín 1BayArena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 12Bayern MunichBayern Munich 0Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund 3Arena München (GER)Finalizado
Abr 12FriburgoFriburgo 2E. BraunschweigerE. Braunschweiger 0Badenova-Stadion (GER)Finalizado
Abr 12Hannover 96Hannover 96 2HamburgoHamburgo 1AWD-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 12WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 4NurembergNuremberg 1Volkswagen Arena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 12MainzMainz 3Werder BremenWerder Bremen 0Stadion am Bruchweg (GER)Finalizado
Abr 12B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach 1StuttgartStuttgart 1Borussia Park (GER)Finalizado
Abr 11Schalke 04Schalke 04 2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 0Veltins-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich78302532822040762
2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund613019476732331735
3Schalke 04Schalke 04583017765638232418
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen5130163115037191813
5WolfsburgoWolfsburgo503015510534521268
6B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach493014795235171917
7MainzMainz47301451144452130-1
8AugsburgAugsburg42301261241451925-4
9HoffenheimHoffenheim4030101010666326333
10Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín37301071338422022-4
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt3531981439531731-14
12Hannover 96Hannover 9635311051641571734-16
13Werder BremenWerder Bremen3330891334581829-24
14FriburgoFriburgo3230881435521426-17
15StuttgartStuttgart2830771645582133-13
16HamburgoHamburgo2730761746622435-16
17NurembergNuremberg26305111435582032-23
18E. BraunschweigerE. Braunschweiger2530671728521031-24
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Mario MandzukicBayern MunichBayern Munich1714300
Robert LewandowskiBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1712104
Gustavo A. RamosHertha BerlínHertha Berlín1610303
Josip DrmicNurembergNuremberg1613102
Stefan KießlingBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1510302
Rafael AraújoB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1515000
Marco ReusBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1411003
Roberto FirminoHoffenheimHoffenheim1412002
Pierre E. AubameyangBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1311110
Ivica OlicWolfsburgoWolfsburgo1211100
Shinji OkazakiMainzMainz1212000
Thomas MüllerBayern MunichBayern Munich127203
Anthony ModesteHoffenheimHoffenheim1211100
Pierre-Michel LasoggaHamburgoHamburgo1210200
Max KruseB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach116104
Klaas-Jan HuntelaarSchalke 04Schalke 04119200
Sejad SalihovicHoffenheimHoffenheim112018
Kevin VollandHoffenheimHoffenheim109100
Andre HahnAugsburgAugsburg1010000
Hakan CalhanogluHamburgoHamburgo1010000
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich000
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen000
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund000
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt000
5NurembergNuremberg000
6Schalke 04Schalke 04000
7HamburgoHamburgo000
8Hannover 96Hannover 96000
9Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín000
10StuttgartStuttgart000
11WolfsburgoWolfsburgo000
12Werder BremenWerder Bremen000
13B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach000
14HoffenheimHoffenheim000
15FriburgoFriburgo000
16MainzMainz000
17AugsburgAugsburg000
18E. BraunschweigerE. Braunschweiger000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Augsburg VS Hertha Berlín

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Hoy
8:30 am (COL)

Borussia Dortmund VS Mainz

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Hoy
8:30 am (COL)

Werder Bremen VS Hoffenheim

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Hoy
8:30 am (COL)
publicidad
publicidad

Publicidad