publicidad
Alemania
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
May 23HamburgoHamburgo 2Schalke 04Schalke 04 0Imtech Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 23Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 1Commerzbank-Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 23ColoniaColonia 2WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 2Stadion Köln (GER)Finalizado
May 23Bayern MunichBayern Munich 2MainzMainz 0Allianz Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 23B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach 1AugsburgAugsburg 3Borussia Park (GER)Finalizado
May 23HoffenheimHoffenheim 2Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín 1Rhein-Neckar-Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 23Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund 3Werder BremenWerder Bremen 2Signal Iduna Park (GER)Finalizado
May 23Hannover 96Hannover 96 2FriburgoFriburgo 1AWD-Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 23SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 1StuttgartStuttgart 2Benteler Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 16FriburgoFriburgo 2Bayern MunichBayern Munich 1Badenova-Stadion (GER)Finalizado
May 16WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund 1Volkswagen Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 16Werder BremenWerder Bremen 0B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach 2Weserstadion (GER)Finalizado
May 16Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 2HoffenheimHoffenheim 0BayArena (GER)Finalizado
May 16AugsburgAugsburg 1Hannover 96Hannover 96 2Impuls Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 16Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín 0Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 0Olympiastadion (GER)Finalizado
May 16StuttgartStuttgart 2HamburgoHamburgo 1Mercedes Benz Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 16MainzMainz 2ColoniaColonia 0Coface Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 16Schalke 04Schalke 04 1SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 0Veltins-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich793425458018341162
2WolfsburgoWolfsburgo693420957238342534
3B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach663419965326211227
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen6134171076237232225
5AugsburgAugsburg493415415434315220
6Schalke 04Schalke 04483413912424016262
7Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund463413714474221275
8HoffenheimHoffenheim44341281449551829-6
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt433411101356622036-6
10Werder BremenWerder Bremen433411101350652541-15
11MainzMainz40349131244471828-3
12ColoniaColonia40349131234401623-6
13Hannover 96Hannover 9637349101540561931-16
14StuttgartStuttgart3634991642602432-18
15Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín3534981736521930-16
16HamburgoHamburgo353498172550932-25
17FriburgoFriburgo34347131436471525-11
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0731347101731641033-33
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Alexander MeierEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1916003
Arjen RobbenBayern MunichBayern Munich1712302
Robert LewandowskiBayern MunichBayern Munich1714201
Bas DostWolfsburgoWolfsburgo1615100
Pierre E. AubameyangBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1614002
Thomas MüllerBayern MunichBayern Munich1311002
Franco M. Di SantoWerder BremenWerder Bremen139103
Raffael AraújoB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1212000
Shinji OkazakiMainzMainz1212000
Karim BellarabiBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1212000
Max KruseB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach118003
Heung M. SonBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1111000
Patrick HermannB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1111000
Lars StindlHannover 96Hannover 96109001
Raúl M. BobadillaAugsburgAugsburg109100
Haris SeferovicEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1010000
Anthony UjahColoniaColonia109100
Kevin De BruyneWolfsburgoWolfsburgo1010000
Martin HarnikStuttgartStuttgart97200
Davie SelkeWerder BremenWerder Bremen97200
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich000
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen000
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund000
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt000
5Schalke 04Schalke 04000
6HamburgoHamburgo000
7Hannover 96Hannover 96000
8Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín000
9StuttgartStuttgart000
10WolfsburgoWolfsburgo000
11Werder BremenWerder Bremen000
12ColoniaColonia000
13B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach000
14HoffenheimHoffenheim000
15FriburgoFriburgo000
16MainzMainz000
17AugsburgAugsburg000
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07000
Más
publicidad
publicidad

Publicidad