publicidad
Alemania
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 11:30 amBayern MunichBayern Munich 0Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín 0Allianz Arena (GER)Sin iniciar
Hoy 8:30 amColoniaColonia 0Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 0Stadion Köln (GER)Sin iniciar
Hoy 8:30 amHamburgoHamburgo 0AugsburgAugsburg 0Imtech Arena (GER)Sin iniciar
Hoy 8:30 amHannover 96Hannover 96 0HoffenheimHoffenheim 0AWD-Arena (GER)Sin iniciar
Hoy 8:30 amBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund 0Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 0Signal Iduna Park (GER)Sin iniciar
Hoy 8:30 amStuttgartStuttgart 0FriburgoFriburgo 0Mercedes Benz Arena (GER)Sin iniciar
Abr 24MainzMainz 2Schalke 04Schalke 04 0Coface Arena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 19WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 1Schalke 04Schalke 04 1Volkswagen Arena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 19Werder BremenWerder Bremen 1HamburgoHamburgo 0Weserstadion (GER)Finalizado
Abr 18AugsburgAugsburg 2StuttgartStuttgart 1Impuls Arena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 18HoffenheimHoffenheim 0Bayern MunichBayern Munich 2Rhein-Neckar-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 18FriburgoFriburgo 2MainzMainz 3Badenova-Stadion (GER)Finalizado
Abr 18Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 4Hannover 96Hannover 96 0BayArena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 18Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín 0ColoniaColonia 0Olympiastadion (GER)Finalizado
Abr 18Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund 3SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 0Signal Iduna Park (GER)Finalizado
Abr 17Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 0B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach 0Commerzbank-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich73292342761333763
2WolfsburgoWolfsburgo612918746331292132
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen542915955631211625
4B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach542915954422171122
5Schalke 04Schalke 04423011910383416224
6AugsburgAugsburg4229133133637918-1
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen38291081144572035-13
8MainzMainz37308139414118240
9HoffenheimHoffenheim37291071243471523-4
10Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund362910613383719241
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt3629991151572033-6
12ColoniaColonia34298101129351621-6
13Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín3429971334451825-11
14FriburgoFriburgo29296111229391120-10
15Hannover 96Hannover 962929781432491528-17
16SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07272969142555831-30
17StuttgartStuttgart2629681532532028-21
18HamburgoHamburgo252967161644629-28
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Alexander MeierEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1916003
Arjen RobbenBayern MunichBayern Munich1712302
Robert LewandowskiBayern MunichBayern Munich1614200
Thomas MüllerBayern MunichBayern Munich1311002
Bas DostWolfsburgoWolfsburgo1312100
Pierre E. AubameyangBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1313000
Franco M. Di SantoWerder BremenWerder Bremen139103
Shinji OkazakiMainzMainz1212000
Heung M. SonBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1111000
Karim BellarabiBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1111000
Patrick HermannB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1010000
Anthony UjahColoniaColonia109100
Kevin De BruyneWolfsburgoWolfsburgo1010000
Stefan AignerEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt99000
Eric Choupo-MotingSchalke 04Schalke 0497002
Raffael AraújoB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach99000
Mario GötzeBayern MunichBayern Munich99000
Raúl M. BobadillaAugsburgAugsburg88000
Haris SeferovicEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt88000
Stefan KießlingBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen87100
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich000
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen000
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund000
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt000
5Schalke 04Schalke 04000
6HamburgoHamburgo000
7Hannover 96Hannover 96000
8Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín000
9StuttgartStuttgart000
10WolfsburgoWolfsburgo000
11Werder BremenWerder Bremen000
12ColoniaColonia000
13B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach000
14HoffenheimHoffenheim000
15FriburgoFriburgo000
16MainzMainz000
17AugsburgAugsburg000
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Colonia VS Bayer Leverkusen

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Hoy
8:30 am (COL)

Hamburgo VS Augsburg

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Hoy
8:30 am (COL)

Hannover 96 VS Hoffenheim

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Hoy
8:30 am (COL)
publicidad
publicidad

Publicidad