publicidad
Alemania
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
May 16FriburgoFriburgo 2Bayern MunichBayern Munich 1Badenova-Stadion (GER)Finalizado
May 16WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund 1Volkswagen Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 16Werder BremenWerder Bremen 0B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach 2Weserstadion (GER)Finalizado
May 16Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 2HoffenheimHoffenheim 0BayArena (GER)Finalizado
May 16AugsburgAugsburg 1Hannover 96Hannover 96 2Impuls Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 16Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín 0Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 0Olympiastadion (GER)Finalizado
May 16StuttgartStuttgart 2HamburgoHamburgo 1Mercedes Benz Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 16MainzMainz 2ColoniaColonia 0Coface Arena (GER)Finalizado
May 16Schalke 04Schalke 04 1SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 0Veltins-Arena (GER)Finalizado
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich763324457818341160
2WolfsburgoWolfsburgo683320857036322334
3B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach663319955223211229
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen6133171066135222026
5Schalke 04Schalke 04483313911423816244
6AugsburgAugsburg46331441540421221-2
7Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund433312714444021274
8Werder BremenWerder Bremen433311101248622338-14
9HoffenheimHoffenheim41331181447541829-7
10MainzMainz40339131144451826-1
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt403310101354612036-7
12ColoniaColonia39339121232381623-6
13Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín3533981635501828-15
14FriburgoFriburgo34337131335451423-10
15Hannover 96Hannover 9634338101538551931-17
16StuttgartStuttgart3333891640592231-19
17HamburgoHamburgo323388172350932-27
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0731337101630621033-32
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Alexander MeierEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1916003
Arjen RobbenBayern MunichBayern Munich1712302
Robert LewandowskiBayern MunichBayern Munich1614200
Bas DostWolfsburgoWolfsburgo1615100
Pierre E. AubameyangBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1513002
Thomas MüllerBayern MunichBayern Munich1311002
Franco M. Di SantoWerder BremenWerder Bremen139103
Shinji OkazakiMainzMainz1212000
Max KruseB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach118003
Raffael AraújoB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1111000
Heung M. SonBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1111000
Patrick HermannB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1111000
Karim BellarabiBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1111000
Klaas-Jan HuntelaarSchalke 04Schalke 04109100
Lars StindlHannover 96Hannover 96109001
Raúl M. BobadillaAugsburgAugsburg109100
Anthony UjahColoniaColonia109100
Kevin De BruyneWolfsburgoWolfsburgo1010000
Martin HarnikStuttgartStuttgart97200
Davie SelkeWerder BremenWerder Bremen97200
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich000
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen000
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund000
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt000
5Schalke 04Schalke 04000
6HamburgoHamburgo000
7Hannover 96Hannover 96000
8Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín000
9StuttgartStuttgart000
10WolfsburgoWolfsburgo000
11Werder BremenWerder Bremen000
12ColoniaColonia000
13B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach000
14HoffenheimHoffenheim000
15FriburgoFriburgo000
16MainzMainz000
17AugsburgAugsburg000
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Hamburgo VS Schalke 04

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Mayo 23
8:30 am (COL)

Eintracht Frankfurt VS Bayer Leverkusen

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Mayo 23
8:30 am (COL)

Colonia VS Wolfsburgo

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Mayo 23
8:30 am (COL)
publicidad
publicidad

Publicidad