publicidad
Alemania
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Abr 20StuttgartStuttgart 3Schalke 04Schalke 04 1Mercedes Benz Arena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 20NurembergNuremberg 1Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 4Franken-Stadion (GER)Finalizado
Abr 19HamburgoHamburgo 1WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 3Imtech Arena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 19AugsburgAugsburg 0Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín 0Impuls Arena (GER)Finalizado
Abr 19Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund 4MainzMainz 2Signal Iduna Park (GER)Finalizado
Abr 19Werder BremenWerder Bremen 3HoffenheimHoffenheim 1Weserstadion (GER)Finalizado
Abr 19FriburgoFriburgo 4B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach 2Badenova-Stadion (GER)Finalizado
Abr 19E. BraunschweigerE. Braunschweiger 0Bayern MunichBayern Munich 2Eintracht-Stadion (GER)Finalizado
Abr 17Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 2Hannover 96Hannover 96 3Commerzbank-Arena (GER)Finalizado
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich81312632842042764
2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund643120477134331737
3Schalke 04Schalke 04583117775741242716
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen5431173115438231916
5WolfsburgoWolfsburgo5331165105646242710
6B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach4931147105439192315
7MainzMainz47311451246492334-3
8AugsburgAugsburg43311271241451925-4
9HoffenheimHoffenheim4031101011676627361
10Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín38311081338422022-4
11Werder BremenWerder Bremen3631991337591829-22
12Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt3531981439531731-14
13FriburgoFriburgo3531981439541426-15
14Hannover 96Hannover 9635311051641571734-16
15StuttgartStuttgart3131871648592133-11
16HamburgoHamburgo2731761847652435-18
17NurembergNuremberg26315111536622032-26
18E. BraunschweigerE. Braunschweiger2531671828541031-26
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Mario MandzukicBayern MunichBayern Munich1815300
Robert LewandowskiBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1813104
Gustavo A. RamosHertha BerlínHertha Berlín1610303
Josip DrmicNurembergNuremberg1613102
Stefan KießlingBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1510302
Rafael AraújoB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1515000
Marco ReusBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1511004
Roberto FirminoHoffenheimHoffenheim1412002
Ivica OlicWolfsburgoWolfsburgo1312100
Shinji OkazakiMainzMainz1313000
Pierre E. AubameyangBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1311110
Thomas MüllerBayern MunichBayern Munich127203
Anthony ModesteHoffenheimHoffenheim1211100
Pierre-Michel LasoggaHamburgoHamburgo1210200
Max KruseB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach116104
Klaas-Jan HuntelaarSchalke 04Schalke 04119200
Sejad SalihovicHoffenheimHoffenheim112018
Admir MehmediFriburgoFriburgo1110001
Martin HarnikStuttgartStuttgart109100
Kevin VollandHoffenheimHoffenheim109100
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich000
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen000
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund000
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt000
5NurembergNuremberg000
6Schalke 04Schalke 04000
7HamburgoHamburgo000
8Hannover 96Hannover 96000
9Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín000
10StuttgartStuttgart000
11WolfsburgoWolfsburgo000
12Werder BremenWerder Bremen000
13B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach000
14HoffenheimHoffenheim000
15FriburgoFriburgo000
16MainzMainz000
17AugsburgAugsburg000
18E. BraunschweigerE. Braunschweiger000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Hannover 96 VS Stuttgart

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Abril 25
1:30 pm (COL)

Hoffenheim VS Eintracht Frankfurt

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Abril 26
8:30 am (COL)

Hertha Berlín VS E. Braunschweiger

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Abril 26
8:30 am (COL)
publicidad
publicidad

Publicidad