publicidad
Alemania
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich793425458018341162
2WolfsburgoWolfsburgo693420957238342534
3B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach663419965326211227
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen6134171076237232225
5AugsburgAugsburg493415415434315220
6Schalke 04Schalke 04483413912424016262
7Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund463413714474221275
8HoffenheimHoffenheim44341281449551829-6
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt433411101356622036-6
10Werder BremenWerder Bremen433411101350652541-15
11MainzMainz40349131244471828-3
12ColoniaColonia40349131234401623-6
13Hannover 96Hannover 9637349101540561931-16
14StuttgartStuttgart3634991642602432-18
15Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín3534981736521930-16
16HamburgoHamburgo353498172550932-25
17FriburgoFriburgo34347131436471525-11
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0731347101731641033-33
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Alexander MeierEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1916003
Arjen RobbenBayern MunichBayern Munich1712302
Robert LewandowskiBayern MunichBayern Munich1714201
Bas DostWolfsburgoWolfsburgo1615100
Pierre E. AubameyangBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1614002
Thomas MüllerBayern MunichBayern Munich1311002
Franco M. Di SantoWerder BremenWerder Bremen139103
Raffael AraújoB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1212000
Shinji OkazakiMainzMainz1212000
Karim BellarabiBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1212000
Max KruseB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach118003
Heung M. SonBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1111000
Patrick HermannB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1111000
Lars StindlHannover 96Hannover 96109001
Raúl M. BobadillaAugsburgAugsburg109100
Haris SeferovicEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1010000
Anthony UjahColoniaColonia109100
Kevin De BruyneWolfsburgoWolfsburgo1010000
Martin HarnikStuttgartStuttgart97200
Davie SelkeWerder BremenWerder Bremen97200
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich000
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen000
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund000
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt000
5Schalke 04Schalke 04000
6HamburgoHamburgo000
7Hannover 96Hannover 96000
8Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín000
9StuttgartStuttgart000
10WolfsburgoWolfsburgo000
11Werder BremenWerder Bremen000
12ColoniaColonia000
13B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach000
14HoffenheimHoffenheim000
15FriburgoFriburgo000
16MainzMainz000
17AugsburgAugsburg000
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Bayern Munich VS Hamburgo

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Agosto 14

Borussia Dortmund VS B. Monchengladbach

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Agosto 15

Bayer Leverkusen VS Hoffenheim

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Agosto 15
publicidad
publicidad

Publicidad