publicidad
Alemania
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 1:30 pmAugsburgAugsburg 0Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund 0Impuls Arena (GER)Sin iniciar
Ago 24B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach 1StuttgartStuttgart 1Borussia Park (GER)Finalizado
Ago 24SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 2MainzMainz 2Benteler Arena (GER)Finalizado
Ago 23Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund 0Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 2Goyang Stadium (GER)Finalizado
Ago 23HoffenheimHoffenheim 2AugsburgAugsburg 0Dietmar Hopp Stadion (GER)Finalizado
Ago 23Hannover 96Hannover 96 2Schalke 04Schalke 04 1AWD-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Ago 23Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín 2Werder BremenWerder Bremen 2Olympiastadion (GER)Finalizado
Ago 23Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 1FriburgoFriburgo 0Commerzbank-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Ago 23ColoniaColonia 0HamburgoHamburgo 0Stadion Köln (GER)Finalizado
Ago 22Bayern MunichBayern Munich 2WolfsburgoWolfsburgo 1Allianz Arena (GER)Finalizado
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen3110020202
2HoffenheimHoffenheim3110020002
3Hannover 96Hannover 963110021001
4Bayern MunichBayern Munich3110021001
5Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt3110010001
6Werder BremenWerder Bremen1101022220
7Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín1101022000
8SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 071101022000
9MainzMainz1101022220
10StuttgartStuttgart1101011110
11B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach1101011000
12HamburgoHamburgo1101000000
13ColoniaColonia1101000000
14WolfsburgoWolfsburgo010011212-1
15Schalke 04Schalke 04010011212-1
16FriburgoFriburgo010010101-1
17Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund010010200-2
18AugsburgAugsburg010010202-2
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Julian SchieberHertha BerlínHertha Berlín21100
Ivica OlicWolfsburgoWolfsburgo11000
Arjen RobbenBayern MunichBayern Munich11000
Assani Lukimya - MulongotiWerder BremenWerder Bremen10100
Klaas-Jan HuntelaarSchalke 04Schalke 0411000
Shinji OkazakiMainzMainz11000
Thomas MüllerBayern MunichBayern Munich11000
Tarik ElyounoussiHoffenheimHoffenheim11000
Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0710100
Koo Ja CheolMainzMainz10001
Haris SeferovicEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt11000
Adam SzalaiHoffenheimHoffenheim11000
Franco M. Di SantoWerder BremenWerder Bremen11000
Elias KachungaSC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0711000
JoseluHannover 96Hannover 9611000
Karim BellarabiBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen11000
Edgar PribHannover 96Hannover 9611000
Alexandru MaximStuttgartStuttgart11000
Christoph KramerB. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach11000
Stefan KießlingBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen11000
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1Bayern MunichBayern Munich000
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen000
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund000
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt000
5Schalke 04Schalke 04000
6HamburgoHamburgo000
7Hannover 96Hannover 96000
8Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín000
9StuttgartStuttgart000
10WolfsburgoWolfsburgo000
11Werder BremenWerder Bremen000
12ColoniaColonia000
13B. MonchengladbachB. Monchengladbach000
14HoffenheimHoffenheim000
15FriburgoFriburgo000
16MainzMainz000
17AugsburgAugsburg000
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Augsburg VS Borussia Dortmund

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Hoy
1:30 pm (COL)

Bayer Leverkusen VS Hertha Berlín

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Agosto 30
8:30 am (COL)

Wolfsburgo VS Eintracht Frankfurt

Temporada Regular - Alemania

Agosto 30
8:30 am (COL)
publicidad
publicidad

Publicidad